Schleich Large horse show (42466)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Large horse show (42466)
from £47.99to £85.497 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Horse show
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: 2x girls, 1x Tennessee Walker, 1x Lusitano, 1x puppy, 1x show arena, 2x spotlights, 3x scoreboards, 1x tent with sign and curtains, 1x hanging mirror, 1x standing mirror, 1x brush, 1x lipstick, 1x makeup brush, 1x makeup container, 1x makeup case, 1x jury table, 2x spiral tendrils, 7x tendril arches, 8x straight ribbons, 4x corner ribbons, 2x boxwood ribbons, 6x decorative flowers, 6x decorative hearts, 6x decorative ornaments, 6x decorative roses, 6x decorative bows, 6x decorative horse heads, 1x bridle, 1x lead rope, 1x body strap, 4x leg wraps, 2x paddock gates with latch, 3x paddocks, 1x bucket, 1x apples, 2x flags, 2x plant pots with boxwood, 1x table, 1x grooming box, 1x feeding rack, 1x winner's rosette purple, 1x winner's rosette turquoise, 1x winner's rosette pink, 1x chair, 1x hoof pick, 1x brush, 1x water hose, 1x water tap, 1x trophy, 1x curry comb, 1x skirt, 1x horse blanket, 1x felt carpet, 1x Borgen scoreboards, 1x sticker sheet, 1x assembly instructions
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Large horse show (42466)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Big Horse Pony Club Show 42466 Animal Playset Figures Accessories New
Schleich Big Horse Pony Club Show 42466 Animal Playset Figures Accessories New, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42466 Big Horse Show Horse Club New
Schleich 42466 Big Horse Show Horse Club New, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42466 Big horse show Horse Club Z-42466
The Schleich Horse Club big horse show is taking place at Lakeside! Sarah and Tori are cleaning their Tennessee walking mare and Lusitano stallion with a hoof pick, curry comb and brush from the grooming box. From the back of the arena, they fetch decorative hearts, bows and flowers to put on the bridle, harness and spats. In the tent, the girls make themselves up in front of their mirrors with the lipstick, make-up brush and compact from their make-up case. Outside, the arena is decorated with plants, bows, vine bunting and flags. It’s showtime! Sarah smooths down her pull-off skirt, while Tori takes the blanket off her horse. Beneath the spotlights, they lead the horses from the paddock and over the carpet to the jury’s table. What will be on the scoreboards? Luckily there are only winners, as there are rosettes as well as the trophy! With over 100 Accessory, the set promises hours of play!, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Horse Club Big Horse Show Set 115 Pieces (Age 5 - 12 Years) Model 42466
Schleich Horse Club Big Horse Show Set 115 Pieces (Age 5 - 12 Years) Model 42466, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£69.99
£76.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Schleich Horse Club Big Horse Show Set 115 Pieces (Age 5 - 12 Years) Model 42466
Schleich Horse Club Big Horse Show Set 115 Pieces (Age 5 - 12 Years) Model 42466, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Big Horse Show Play Set - Horse Club - Schleich - 42466 NEW
Big Horse Show Play Set - Horse Club - Schleich - 42466 NEW, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Farm & Countryside Animals > Horses
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42466 Big Horse Show playset with horses Horse Club arena toy horses
Schleich 42466 Big Horse Show playset with horses Horse Club arena toy horses, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 2x girls, 1x Tennessee Walker, 1x Lusitano, 1x puppy, 1x show arena, 2x spotlights, 3x scoreboards, 1x tent with sign and curtains, 1x hanging mirror, 1x standing mirror, 1x brush, 1x lipstick, 1x makeup brush, 1x makeup container, 1x makeup case, 1x jury table, 2x spiral tendrils, 7x tendril arches, 8x straight ribbons, 4x corner ribbons, 2x boxwood ribbons, 6x decorative flowers, 6x decorative hearts, 6x decorative ornaments, 6x decorative roses, 6x decorative bows, 6x decorative horse heads, 1x bridle, 1x lead rope, 1x body strap, 4x leg wraps, 2x paddock gates with latch, 3x paddocks, 1x bucket, 1x apples, 2x flags, 2x plant pots with boxwood, 1x table, 1x grooming box, 1x feeding rack, 1x winner's rosette purple, 1x winner's rosette turquoise, 1x winner's rosette pink, 1x chair, 1x hoof pick, 1x brush, 1x water hose, 1x water tap, 1x trophy, 1x curry comb, 1x skirt, 1x horse blanket, 1x felt carpet, 1x Borgen scoreboards, 1x sticker sheet, 1x assembly instructions
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Large horse show (42466)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cavallo Rody hopping horse
£48.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Mega Collector Aston Martin Vulcan
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter DHL with driver (02672)
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casdon Dyson DC22
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Dinosaur set with cave (41461)
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Legler Tactile Box
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe 2-in-1 Kitchen and Grill Set
£46.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Large horse show (42466)
meandmycats123
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
millieslittletreasures
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel