Bruder MB Sprinter UPS with driver and accessories (02678)

Price History
• Mercedes Benz Sprinter
• Versatile and popular transport professional
• 2-piece rear door, side door
• Includes manual pallet truck and Euro pallets
• UPS driver and shipping boxes included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter UPS with driver and accessories (02678)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Kids MB Sprinter UPS with Driver and Accessories Playset Model 0803578
Jump into a world of imaginative delivery adventures with this Bruder Kids MB Sprinter UPS with Driver and Accessories Playset Model, where realistic features and interactive elements spark creative role-play for children. Built at a detailed 1:16 scale, the model showcases an authentic design inspired by the real delivery van and comes complete with a driver and accessories, making each play session engaging and hands-on. Crafted from robust ABS plastic, it's ready for both indoor and outdoor action and works perfectly with other Bruder vehicles and accessories for extended fun.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder UPS Van MB Sprinter w/ Driver Figure Childrens Delivery Vehicle Toy Model 02678
Bruder UPS Van MB Sprinter w/ Driver Figure Childrens Delivery Vehicle Toy Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
bruder Mercedes-Benz Sprinter UPS with Driver Hand Pallet Truck & Shipping Boxes - Shipping Logistics Transporter Parcel Service Van Truck 1:16, ages 4+ 170897617/UK
2678 Model Number: 02678 Colour: Multicoloured, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
bruder Mercedes-Benz Sprinter UPS with Driver Hand Pallet Truck & Shipping Boxes - Shipping Logistics Transporter Parcel Service Van Truck 1:16, ages 4+ D-02678
2678 Model Number: 02678 Colour: Multicoloured, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Bruder MB Sprinter UPS with driver and accessories Delivery Vehicle Playset - Brown 1398316
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MB Sprinter UPS with driver and accessories – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Includes a figure for instant role-play scenarios; Opening doors for realistic cab and cargo access; Authentic livery and detailing for role-play realism; and Tread tyres for smooth indoor/outdoor play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder MB Sprinter UPS with driver and accessories adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02678 Mercedes Benz Sprinter UPS with Driver 1:16 scale toy pallet jack
Bruder 02678 Mercedes Benz Sprinter UPS with Driver 1:16 scale toy pallet jack, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£69.99
£77.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
Mercedes Benz Sprinter
Versatile and popular transport professional
2-piece rear door, side door
Includes manual pallet truck and Euro pallets
UPS driver and shipping boxes included

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter UPS with driver and accessories (02678)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

132 Reviews

Latest
Truck
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/03/2024
|
This was a gift. It was a big hit
Bruder
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/01/2024
|
Nothing better than a Bruder toy.
Very cute, but pricey!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/01/2024
|
I bought this for my grandson at his request. It is very cute, but I am not sure how it will hold up. I thought it was a little much for a plastic vehicle.
A 3 year old may destroy this…
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2023
|
But My 3 1/2 yr old son loves this toy and hasn’t yet… however he’s already gotten some good dents into it. He is racing it around like as if he were trying to qualify for the Indy 500. The doors and wheels are sturdy and have a...View More lasted a week into being terrorized. The mini UPS boxes may last a bit more if you wrap them in packaging tape. Hands down, if your little one enjoys wrecking and racing vehicles then purchase this one! Yes it’s a bit pricey but very realistic and unique.View Less
UPS truck is aweful
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/12/2023
|
Parts missing and doors fell off the first day
With reviews from

Bruder MB Sprinter UPS with driver and accessories (02678) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 132 reviews
5
85
4
14
3
14
2
7
1
12

Similar Priced Products

Bruder MAN fire truck with turntable ladder
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder TGA Tow Truck
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV with front loader
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario
£47.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Case IH Quadtrac 600 3275
£47.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Tanker Truck
£49.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel