Bruder MB Sprinter ambulance with driver (02676)

Price History
• Sprinter Ambulance
• With doors that open and a removable roof module
• Integrated Light & Sound module with various siren signals and lighting function
• Height-adjustable stretcher for secure transport of bworld figures
• Accessory set and medical station for extended play value
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter ambulance with driver (02676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Ambulance with Driver and Light and Sound Module Playset Model 0803576
Jump into imaginative rescue adventures as the Bruder Kids 1:16 MB Sprinter Ambulance with Driver and Light and Sound Module Playset Model delivers lifelike detail and hands-on fun for young heroes, thanks to functional features and a dedicated driver that sparks interactive play. Crafted from robust ABS plastic, it's ready for action indoors or outdoors and integrates easily with other Bruder vehicles, making every mission a new possibility.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder MB Sprinter Ambulance w/ Driver Childrens Emergency Vehicle Toy Model 02676
Bruder MB Sprinter Ambulance w/ Driver Childrens Emergency Vehicle Toy Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mercedes Benz Sprinter Ambulance with Medic B09QXVQSRM
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Realistic ambulance design with opening doors, detailed interior, and working stretcher for authentic rescue play. ✅ Includes Paramedic Figure – Comes with a Bruder bWorld medic in uniform, ready to assist in emergency scenarios. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Easily integrates with Bruder’s bWorld figures and accessories to expand your emergency response setup. ✅ Light & Sound Module – Features flashing lights and siren sounds to simulate real-life ambulance missions. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality ABS plastic, ideal for indoor and outdoor play for children aged 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mercedes Benz Sprinter Ambulance with Medic D-02676
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Realistic ambulance design with opening doors, detailed interior, and working stretcher for authentic rescue play. ✅ Includes Paramedic Figure – Comes with a Bruder bWorld medic in uniform, ready to assist in emergency scenarios. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Easily integrates with Bruder’s bWorld figures and accessories to expand your emergency response setup. ✅ Light & Sound Module – Features flashing lights and siren sounds to simulate real-life ambulance missions. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality ABS plastic, ideal for indoor and outdoor play for children aged 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mercedes Benz Sprinter Ambulance with Medic D-02676
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Realistic ambulance design with opening doors, detailed interior, and working stretcher for authentic rescue play. ✅ Includes Paramedic Figure – Comes with a Bruder bWorld medic in uniform, ready to assist in emergency scenarios. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Easily integrates with Bruder’s bWorld figures and accessories to expand your emergency response setup. ✅ Light & Sound Module – Features flashing lights and siren sounds to simulate real-life ambulance missions. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality ABS plastic, ideal for indoor and outdoor play for children aged 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mercedes Benz Sprinter Ambulance with Medic B09QXVQSRM
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Realistic ambulance design with opening doors, detailed interior, and working stretcher for authentic rescue play. ✅ Includes Paramedic Figure – Comes with a Bruder bWorld medic in uniform, ready to assist in emergency scenarios. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Easily integrates with Bruder’s bWorld figures and accessories to expand your emergency response setup. ✅ Light & Sound Module – Features flashing lights and siren sounds to simulate real-life ambulance missions. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality ABS plastic, ideal for indoor and outdoor play for children aged 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 MB Sprinter Ambulance with driver and L+S Module – Delivery Vehicle Playset
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MB Sprinter Ambulance with driver and L+S Module - a highly detailed, durable 1:16 scale model designed...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder MB Sprinter Ambulance with driver and L S Module Delivery Vehicle Playset - White 1398171
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MB Sprinter Ambulance with driver and L+S Module – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Includes a figure for instant role-play scenarios; Light & sound module for realistic emergency action; Opening doors for realistic cab and cargo access; Authentic livery and detailing for role-play realism; and Tread tyres for smooth indoor/outdoor play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder MB Sprinter Ambulance with driver and L+S Module adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sprinter Ambulance
With doors that open and a removable roof module
Integrated Light & Sound module with various siren signals and lighting function
Height-adjustable stretcher for secure transport of bworld figures
Accessory set and medical station for extended play value

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter ambulance with driver (02676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

184 Reviews

Latest
👍👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/03/2024
|
👍👍
Incomplete
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/01/2024
|
Didn’t like that only half the merchandise was sent
Bruder
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/12/2023
|
Very quick and very satisfactory purchase and delivery
Grandson requested the toy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/08/2023
|
Durability
Abundance
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/06/2023
|
Great open ended toy
With reviews from

Bruder MB Sprinter ambulance with driver (02676) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 184 reviews
5
141
4
20
3
12
2
5
1
6

Similar Priced Products

Bruder CAT Excavator (02483)
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
£43.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder John Deere 1210E Forwarder
£51.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipper Truck (03621)
£51.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rolly Toys Large roller
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Car ferry 1750
£52.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Tanker Truck
£49.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel