Bruder Mack Granite Liebherr Crane Truck
- Crane
- Weight: 3.2 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Bruder Mack Granite Liebherr Crane Truck
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids MACK Granite Liebherr Crane Truck Playset Model 0803596
Bring construction adventures to life with Bruder Kids MACK Granite Liebherr Crane Truck Playset Model. It boasts a working extendable boom and authentic features for hours of imaginative play, all crafted from robust ABS plastic for both indoor and outdoor fun. Young builders will love the realistic crane truck toy with working boom for children, while the large construction vehicle model with extendable crane arm encourages hands-on interaction and creative role-play. It's a fantastic choice for anyone seeking a detailed 1:16 scale crane truck toy.

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Granite Liebherr Crane Truck MACK Childrens Toy Industrial Model Playset 02818
Bruder Granite Liebherr Crane Truck MACK Childrens Toy Industrial Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£98.98
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 MACK Granite Liebherr crane truck – Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MACK Granite Liebherr crane truck - a highly detailed, durable 1:16 scale model designed for immersive...

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 3.2 kg |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Bruder Mack Granite Liebherr Crane Truck
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products