Bruder John Deere 6920 with front loader

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Off-road pendulum front axle
• Axle pivot steering
• Fully functional front shovel grabber for detachment
• Profiled tires
• Removable front weight with front linkage
• Engine hood that can be opened
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 6920 with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder John Deere 6920 Tractor with Frontloader B00009YNHE
1:16 scale model Just like the real thing with detailed finish Offers children realistic active playing fun Sturdy construction and built to last Suitable for indoor and outdoor use Additional steering rod allows steering through the sliding tractor roof Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 6920 Tractor 1:16 Scale with Detachable Front Loader
Get ready for authentic farmyard adventures with the Bruder John Deere 6920 Tractor! This highly detailed 1:16 scale replica of the iconic green and yellow tractor is packed with realistic features. Its standout detachable front loader can be easily attached or removed, offering versatile play. The loader’s movable arms and bucket allow kids to simulate real farm tasks like lifting, carrying, and dumping. Built from durable, high-quality materials, this tractor is designed to withstand rigorous play.The smooth-rolling wheels ensure easy maneuverability across any terrain, encouraging endless imaginative role-play. Children can develop fine motor skills and hand-eye coordination while learning about agricultural machinery. This interactive toy is perfect for children aged 3 and up and requires no batteries for instant fun. Foster a love for farming and provide hours of educational entertainment. Warning: Small parts pose a choking hazard for children under 3 years.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids John Deere 6920 Tractor Playset Model with Frontloader 0803480
Transform playtime with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale John Deere 6920 Tractor Playset Model with Frontloader. It is a true-to-life construction loader model that brings the spirit of farm work to life, perfectly mirroring the dependable John Deere machine in every detail. Crafted using durable ABS plastic, the tractor invites imaginative indoor and outdoor play for children aged three and above. Explore hands-on features like a steerable off-road axle, tread tyres and an opening bonnet that reveals the engine block for added realism. The fully functioning front loader clips on and off with ease, letting kids lift, scoop and move materials for dynamic role-play. Steering is simple, whether from the cab wheel or through the roof with the included rod, so every manoeuvre feels just like the real thing. Compatible with a wide range of trailers and implements from the Professional series, it's a versatile addition to any farm toy collection.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 6920 Tractor w/ Frontloader John Deere Childrens Toy Vehicle Model 1:16 02052
Bruder 6920 Tractor w/ Frontloader John Deere Childrens Toy Vehicle Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 6920 John Deere Frontloader Toy Kids Tractor 'SUPER-PRO Series 1:16 Scale
Bruder 6920 John Deere Frontloader Toy Kids Tractor 'SUPER-PRO Series 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 6920 with frontloader Construction Loader Model - Green 1398265
Bring authentic loading work to your farm world with the Bruder John Deere 6920 with Front Loader (EAN 4001702020521) – a highly detailed, realistic tractor designed to mirror the dependable John Deere 6920 seen on farms worldwide. Produced in true-to-life 1:16 scale and manufactured from high-quality plastics such as ABS, this model is built for hands-on indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3 years and over. Packed with realistic Bruder functions, the tractor features an opening engine bonnet to reveal the engine block, a steerable off-road front axle, and tread tyres for an authentic field-ready look. Steering can be done directly via the steering wheel in the cab, or with the included steering rod through the sliding roof – ideal for accurate manoeuvring during play. The fully functioning front loader adds a whole new level of role-play: it can be clipped on and detached again by removing the front weight, allowing children to scoop, lift and move materials around the yard just like the real machine. The 6920 is designed to work with numerous trailers and trailed implements from Bruder’s Professional/Profi range (sold separately), making it a versatile centrepiece for any 1:16 farm collection.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 6920 Traktor
High-quality functional plastic model on a scale of 1:16 Dimensions: 38,5x17,7x16,5 cm Age: 3+ Material: Plastic
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Off-road pendulum front axle
Axle pivot steering
Fully functional front shovel grabber for detachment
Profiled tires
Removable front weight with front linkage
Engine hood that can be opened
Steering rod extension to be attached to the steering wheel through the open sunroof
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W390 mm x D170 mm x H180 mm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 6920 with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Cat Mini Excavator
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Gift set of 20
£30.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder TPS Manure Spreader
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Ambulance (203307003)
£29.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel