Bruder Accessory: Brown electric fence (62604)

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Children's Toys
• Electric Fence Set with 11 Fence Panels, Gate, Hay Rack, Nameplate, and Feeding Trough
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Accessory: Brown electric fence (62604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Paddock Pasture Fence Inc. 8x Panels & 1x Gate Childrens Farming Playset 62604
Bruder Paddock Pasture Fence Inc. 8x Panels & 1x Gate Childrens Farming Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.76
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Brown Pasture Fence Accessory 0803656
Transform farm play into an adventure with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Brown Pasture Fence Accessory, crafted for immersive hands-on fun, encouraging imaginative scenarios at a true-to-life scale. Authentic details and functional design make every play session feel real, while robust ABS plastic construction means it'll stand up to energetic indoor or outdoor use. Compatible with other Bruder vehicles and accessories, you'll find endless creative possibilities in every setup.
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Accessories Pasture fence (brown) Accessory - Brown 1398285
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder Accessories: Pasture fence (brown) – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder Accessories: Pasture fence (brown) adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
bruder Pasture Fence Brown 1:16 4001702626044$B07PVVQ8VB-FBM
Bruder Accessories: pasture fence (brown) Contents: 1 item, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Bruder Pasture Fence Brown FBA_BR62604
...
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's Toys
Electric Fence Set with 11 Fence Panels, Gate, Hay Rack, Nameplate, and Feeding Trough
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Accessory: Brown electric fence (62604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

178 Reviews

Latest
Overpriced
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/04/2023
|
Everything is joined together by these tiny cubes and it causes everything to fall apart
There wasn't enough pieces of fencing.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/12/2022
|
I felt that there were not enough pieces of fencing for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/12/2022
|
I felt that there were not enough pieces of fencing for the price
Bruder
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/10/2021
|
present for grandson looks good if up to normal Bruder standard then no problems
Bruder
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/10/2021
|
present for grandson looks good if up to normal Bruder standard then no problems
With reviews from

Bruder Accessory: Brown electric fence (62604) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 178 reviews
5
107
4
41
3
4
2
8
1
18

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger With the Dinosaurs
£13.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Bale assortment 2463
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Warden DB-8
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's Cozy Tea Time
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Baryonyx (15022)
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£13.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
collect-it-de VEDES-Spielwaren
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel