Hasbro Play-Doh Animal Crew Cluck-a-Dee Crazy Chicken

Price History
• Toy chicken
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Can lay eggs and clucks
• Includes 4 cans of Play-Doh modeling clay, spring cutter, toy razor
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Animal Crew Cluck-a-Dee Crazy Chicken
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Play Doh Animal Crew Cluck A Dee E6647
Play Doh Animal Crew Cluck A Dee, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£12.00
£16.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Play-Doh Hasbro 4-Pack of 4-Ounce Cans (Classic Colours), Multicolor, 203 x 81 x 330 millimeters 1U-5BZS-YR0Q
FUNNY FEATHER GROWING ACTION – Fill her neck with Play-Doh compound, then press her head and watch beautiful Play-Doh feathers sprout! You can also grow feathers from her head. STYLE AND SHAVE – Add more colourful Play-Doh feathers with the feather cutter, and then use the included tool to shave her neck and start again! HILARIOUS SOUND EFFECTS – Of all the toys that make animal sounds, this clucking chicken toy might be the funniest! Any time you press her head, she makes fun clucking sounds. Runs on 2 x AAA batteries. LAYS PLAY-DOH EGGS – Shape a Play-Doh egg inside the egg mould, place it in the secret compartment in Cluck-a-Dee’s back, then press her head to make her lay the egg and hear her funny sounds. 4 NON-TOXIC PLAY-DOH COLOURS – This funny farm toy includes four non-toxic Play-Doh colours in standard size 56 g pots for a cluckin' good time again and again., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Play-Doh Animal Crew Cluck-a-Dee Feather Fun Chicken Toy Farm Animal Playset E6647
Play-Doh Animal Crew Cluck-a-Dee Feather Fun Chicken Toy Farm Animal Playset, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Animal Crew Cluck-a-Dee Feather Fun Chicken Toy Farm Animal Playset with 4 Non-Toxic Play-Doh Colours
Main Description Meet Cluck-a-Dee, the clucking, egg laying chicken toy Cluck-a-Dee is a hilarious electronic farm playset with lots of fun...
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Hasbro 4-Pack of 4-Ounce Cans (Classic Colours), Multicolor, 203 x 81 x 330 millimeters 1U-5BZS-YR0Q
FUNNY FEATHER GROWING ACTION – Fill her neck with Play-Doh compound, then press her head and watch beautiful Play-Doh feathers sprout! You can also grow feathers from her head. STYLE AND SHAVE – Add more colourful Play-Doh feathers with the feather cutter, and then use the included tool to shave her neck and start again! HILARIOUS SOUND EFFECTS – Of all the toys that make animal sounds, this clucking chicken toy might be the funniest! Any time you press her head, she makes fun clucking sounds. Runs on 2 x AAA batteries. LAYS PLAY-DOH EGGS – Shape a Play-Doh egg inside the egg mould, place it in the secret compartment in Cluck-a-Dee’s back, then press her head to make her lay the egg and hear her funny sounds. 4 NON-TOXIC PLAY-DOH COLOURS – This funny farm toy includes four non-toxic Play-Doh colours in standard size 56 g pots for a cluckin' good time again and again., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Can lay eggs and clucks
Includes 4 cans of Play-Doh modeling clay, spring cutter, toy razor
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Animal Crew Cluck-a-Dee Crazy Chicken
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
£155.00
Hasbro Transformers Optimus PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 2 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.94
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tonies Wicked
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Paw Patrol - Jungle Pups: Chase
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Paw Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft
£9.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
tonies Paw Patrol Jungle Pups - Marshall
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Disney - Lilo & Stitch
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Paw Patrol Ryder
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Batman
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Nutcracker game (42532)
£13.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Pteranodon (15008)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Animal Crew Cluck-a-Dee Crazy Chicken
toytownstores
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.00
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
maqiotoys
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel