Brother TZE355

• Printer accessories for Brother P-Touch 2480 printer
• Original Brother TZE355 laminate tape
• Capacity: 24mm x 8m
• Compatible with various Brother P-Touch models
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£23.51
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£24.64
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother TZE-355 DirectLabel white on black Laminat 24mm x 8m for Broth TZE355
Compatible with a wide range of Brother’s P-touch printers. this genuine laminated TZe-355 labelling tape cassette is especially versatile thanks to its easy-to-read white on black colour – so it comes in useful around the home. office and in other workplaces.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch 2400 E. Brother P-Touch 350. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch D 610 BT. Brother P-Touch 2730 VP. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc. Brother P-Touch H 500 Series. Brother P-Touch 2400. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTSP. Brother P-Touch P 750 Series. Brother P-Touch D 610 BTVP. Brother P-Touch 2450 CC. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTVP. Brother P-Touch 2450 Series. Brother P-Touch 2460. Brother P-Touch 9800 PCN. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC. Brother P-Touch 2470. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch E 550 W VP. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch 9700 PC. Brother P-Touch D 610 Series. Brother P-Touch E 550 WNI VP. Brother P-Touch 2420 PC. Brother P-Touch 2450 DX. Brother P-Touch H 500 Li. Brother P-Touch 9600. Brother P-Touch Cube plus PT-P 710 BT. Brother P-Touch 2480. Brother P-Touch 7500 VP. Brother P-Touch E 560 Series. Brother P-Touch E 550 W SP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch H 500. Brother P-Touch 550. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW. Brother P-Touch E 550 Series. Brother P-Touch 3600. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch 2430 PC. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 720 BT. Brother P-Touch 2500 PC. Brother P-Touch E 500 VP. Brother P-Touch 7600 VP. Brother P-Touch P 750 TDI. Brother P-Touch P 750 W + 4 tapes. Brother P-Touch D 600 VP. Brother P-Touch P 700. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P 910 BT. Brother P-Touch P 750 W. Brother P-Touch 2450
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-355 Labelling Tape Cassette, White on Black, 24mm (W) x 8M (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies 1158940
LAMINATED - white text on a black background, 24mm in width and 8 metres long USES - Brother's unique, patented technology offers durability inside the office, home and outdoors Perfect for assets tags, warning and HandS labels, file and folders, shelves and kitchen uses FEATURES - Only Brother genuine tapes are rigorously tested to be temperature, sunlight, water, fade and abrasion resistant VARIETY - Over 60 colour and size variations on offer, thereâ€s a solution for every task
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-355 Labelling Tape Cassette, White on Black, 24 mm (W) x 8M (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies B004YJLXUY
Brother BU-100CL - Print belt kit - for Brother DCP-9040, 9042, 9045, HL-4040, 4050, 4070, MFC-9440, 9450, 9840 Colour: Black Item weight: 0.08kg
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Brother Laminated Tape 24Mm. Label Colour: White On Black Tape Type: Tze Print T TZE355
Brother Laminated Tape 24Mm. Label Colour: White On Black Tape Type: Tze Print T, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Brother Laminated tape 24mm 81428
Laminated tape sticks to virtually any surface and is durable enough to withstand scrapes and abrasions. Because it is water-resistant it can be used outdoors as well as indoors. It shrugs off spills of any kind from water to oil to chemicals and it won't fade under harsh UV rays. It also stays on in hot and cold environments from freezers to microwaves.
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Brother TZE-355 Laminated Tape 24Mm
Brother TZE-355 Laminated Tape 24Mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Printer accessories for Brother P-Touch 2480 printer
Original Brother TZE355 laminate tape
Capacity: 24mm x 8m
Compatible with various Brother P-Touch models

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZE355
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother TZE221
£11.49
Brother TZE221Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK22205
£11.96
Brother DK22205Compare 17 Prices
Brother DK-11209
£11.82
Brother DK-11209Compare 8 Prices
Brother TZES631
£16.69
Brother TZES631Compare 3 Prices
Brother TZE435
£16.43
Brother TZE435Compare 6 Prices
Brother TZ-661
£27.97
Brother TZ-661Compare 1 Prices
Brother DK-44605
£22.41
Brother DK-44605Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK-11208
£7.01
Brother DK-11208Compare 9 Prices
Brother DK-22210
£10.09
Brother DK-22210Compare 7 Prices
Brother DK-11204
£6.84
Brother DK-11204Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Leitz 5505
£23.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-140
£24.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028610
£19.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019
£23.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B5 Stapler
£20.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 1453 Insert Sign
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel