Brooks Cambium Carved C13 158

Manufacturer: Brooks
from £202.30to £212.652 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Bicycle saddle
• Material: Vulcanized natural rubber, nylon, carbon
• Features: Waterproof, flexible, pressure-relieving
• Weight: 295 g
• Dimensions: Length 275 mm, Width 158 mm, Height 55 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brooks Cambium Carved C13 158
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks Cambium Saddles C13 Carved 158mm Black All Weather
...
prodImage
£202.30
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Cambium All-W C13 Carved 158 Black Saddle C203WCA06300
BROOKS Cambium All-W C13 Carved 158 Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£212.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle saddle
Material: Vulcanized natural rubber, nylon, carbon
Features: Waterproof, flexible, pressure-relieving
Weight: 295 g
Dimensions: Length 275 mm, Width 158 mm, Height 55 mm

Price History

1M
Brooks Cambium Carved C13 158
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks Flyer Special
£168.43
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Brooks B67
£130.95
Brooks B67Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£103.49
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 10 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£110.49
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Brooks B67 SCompare 11 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£208.68
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Brooks Flyer SCompare 10 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£202.30
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£212.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel