Brooks B17 S Standard

Manufacturer: Brooks
from £103.50to £214.8012 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Ladies' saddle
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H65 mm x L275 cm
• Weight: 520 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brooks B17 S Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks B17 S Standard Ladies Saddle (Honey) B211D00A07203
Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets - ladies version Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH): 242 x 176 x 58 mm Weight: 460 g
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Ltd Unisex Adult Saddles B17S Standard Classic Line Mountain Bike Saddles, Brown, One Size
Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets - ladies version Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH): 242 x 176 x 58 mm Weight: 460 g
prodImage
£123.00
£135.21
Shipping: £12.21
with shipping: £12.21
Brooks B17 Short Ladies Saddle
Brooks B17 Short Ladies Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks B17 Short Ladies Saddle
Brooks B17 Short Ladies Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Women's S B17 'S' Standard Leather Saddle-Black
B17 is Brooks' flagship model, suitable for long distance sportstouring, trekking and MTB use. It has been on the market for over100 years,
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Brooks B17 S Standard Ladies Saddle (Honey) B211DA07203
Features Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets - ladies version Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH):...
prodImage
£162.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brooks B17 Short Ladies Saddle
Brooks B17 Short Ladies Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Womens addles B17S Standard Classic Line Mountain Bike Saddles, Black, One Size
Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets - ladies version Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH): 242 x 176 x 58 mm Weight: 460 g Top made out of vegetable tanned leather^Tubular rivets - ladies version^Frame made out of black enamelled steel^Dimensions (LxWxH): 242 x 176 x 58 mm^Weight: 460 g
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B17 Short Black Saddle B211DA07202
BROOKS Brooks B17 Short Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B17 Short Honey Saddle B211DA07203
BROOKS Brooks B17 Short Honey Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B17 Short Brown Saddle B211DA07205
BROOKS Brooks B17 Short Brown Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Ltd Unisex Adult Saddles B17S Standard Classic Line Mountain Bike Saddles, Brown, One Size B211DA07205
prodImage
£214.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W175 mm x H65 mm x L275 cm
Weight
520 g

Price History

1M
Brooks B17 S Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks B17 Standard
£101.95
Brooks B17 StandardCompare 16 Prices
Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Brooks B67
£116.15
Brooks B67Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£103.49
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£105.17
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£209.18
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 3 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Brooks Flyer SCompare 10 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BB-7700
£103.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£103.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GP5-L BioCork
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM XG-1150
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Start Fitness
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £12.21
biketart*
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel