Brita On Tap V filter cartridge 1 pc

Manufacturer: Brita
Brita On Tap V filter cartridge 1 pc
from £19.80to £27.593 offersManufacturer: Brita
• Water filtration system for direct connection to the faucet
• 4-stage filtration reduces chlorine, lead, and copper
• Easy filter replacement by unscrewing and swapping
• Capacity of 600 liters of filtered water
• Preserves valuable minerals like magnesium and calcium
• Compact design for easy installation in kitchen or office
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita On Tap V filter cartridge 1 pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITA ON TAP V Tap Water Filter (4 Months) - Reduces Chlorine, PFAS, Small Particles and Metals - for Good Drinking Water EU-DEL-9.10
Simple filter replacement: unscrew, remove and replace The Brita tap ON TAP V filter has a lifespan of about 4 months Good water: 4-stage filtration, Brita tap filter ON TAP V reduces chlorine, PFAS (as PFOS/PFOA - at least 80% - tested according to JWPAS B.210), lead and copper Does not reduce limescale 3 modes of dispensing: filtered water (cold), tap water and shower mode (unfiltered) Thanks to the Brita ON TAP filters you enjoy good drinking water directly from the tap Filter monitoring and duration: set the replacement month with the manual indicator or monitor with the LCD display for residual litres. Brita ON TAP filters when stored in a dry place and in their unopened packaging, have no expiration date Brita ON TAP V and V-MF systems are compatible with Brita ON TAP V filter and V-MF filter
prodImage
£19.80
£24.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BRITA ON TAP V Tap Water Filter (4 Months) - Reduces Chlorine, PFAS, Small Particles and Metals - for Good Drinking Water KAP-Brita Tap V-01
Simple filter replacement: unscrew, remove and replace The Brita tap ON TAP V filter has a lifespan of about 4 months Good water: 4-stage filtration, Brita tap filter ON TAP V reduces chlorine, PFAS (as PFOS/PFOA - at least 80% - tested according to JWPAS B.210), lead and copper Does not reduce limescale 3 modes of dispensing: filtered water (cold), tap water and shower mode (unfiltered) Thanks to the Brita ON TAP filters you enjoy good drinking water directly from the tap Filter monitoring and duration: set the replacement month with the manual indicator or monitor with the LCD display for residual litres. Brita ON TAP filters when stored in a dry place and in their unopened packaging, have no expiration date Brita ON TAP V and V-MF systems are compatible with Brita ON TAP V filter and V-MF filter
prodImage
£19.85
£24.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Brita Filter ON TAP V Pack 1, 600L Water Filter Cartridge - Fresh Water with Good Taste, Reduces Microparticles, Heavy Metals IM-X1CX-0E3C
For a more natural taste: 4-stage filtration retains small particles and reduces chlorine and other odor and taste altering substances such as lead and copper. Easy filter change: simply unscrew, remove and replace. Ready for 600 litres of freshly filtered water AUTHENTIC NATURALLY FILTERED WATER - Activated carbon from coconut shells is proven to reduce PFAS (such as PFOS/PFOA forever). Tested according to JWPAS B.210) Does not reduce limescale but preserves valuable minerals such as magnesium and calcium The easiest sustainability: Say goodbye to bottled water and always enjoy fresh water - less money than bottled water. Only 2 cents per litre Easy filter change: simply unscrew, remove and replace. Ready for 600 litres of freshly filtered water. The ON TAP V water filter system: screw it to any faucet and drink tasteful water. No more heavy water bottles. The kitchen tap supplies the water Box contents: 1 x ON TAP V filter cartridge (600 litres), Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: BRITA
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water filtration system for direct connection to the faucet
4-stage filtration reduces chlorine, lead, and copper
Easy filter replacement by unscrewing and swapping
Capacity of 600 liters of filtered water
Preserves valuable minerals like magnesium and calcium
Compact design for easy installation in kitchen or office
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Brita On Tap V filter cartridge 1 pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£72.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 2 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 8 Prices
Brita Flow
£35.99
Brita FlowCompare 28 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£73.00
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST FilterCompare 2 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£16.99
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dualit 00510 Sandwich Tongs
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Airfryer Party Kit HD9904
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MQ 10
£17.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dualit 00499 Sandwich Tongs
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dualit 01738 Bread Roll Attachment
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal Filter cartridge XH 5001
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Ingenio Steamer Insert K2071614
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Kult X Mix & Go Drinking Bottle 0.6 l
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel