Braun Silk-épil Beauty Set 9 9/995

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Silk-épil Beauty Set 9 9/995
from £199.00to £201.432 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Electric Shaver
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Speed Levels: 2
• 9 attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-épil Beauty Set 9 9/995
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 9-in-1 Hair Removal & Beauty Set, Waterproof, White/Pink, Includes Facial Epilator, Lady Shaver, Trimmer, Exfoliator, Cleansing Brush NM-3EKG-OBVB
The deluxe 9-in-1 hair removal & beauty set for face and body. Exfoliate, epilate, shave, trim, tone, cleanse and apply creams and makeup 3x body exfoliation & massage attachments tone the skin and remove dead skin cells, to prevent ingrown hairs Epilator removes 4x shorter hair than wax for up to 4 weeks of smooth skin. Shaver & trimmer attachment removes hair from sensitive areas Face epilator gently removes facial hair, cleanse and exfoliate with 3x facial brush attachments Cordless use up to 50 mins. 100% wet and dry. Use in the bath or shower to reduce discomfort. Epilation is virtually painless with regular use
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 9-in-1 Hair Removal & Beauty Set, Waterproof, White/Pink, Includes Facial Epilator, Lady Shaver, Trimmer, Exfoliator, Cleansing Brush NM-3EKG-OBVB
The deluxe 9-in-1 hair removal & beauty set for face and body. Exfoliate, epilate, shave, trim, tone, cleanse and apply creams and makeup 3x body exfoliation & massage attachments tone the skin and remove dead skin cells, to prevent ingrown hairs Epilator removes 4x shorter hair than wax for up to 4 weeks of smooth skin. Shaver & trimmer attachment removes hair from sensitive areas Face epilator gently removes facial hair, cleanse and exfoliate with 3x facial brush attachments Cordless use up to 50 mins. 100% wet and dry. Use in the bath or shower to reduce discomfort. Epilation is virtually painless with regular use
prodImage
£201.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:2
Waterproof:Yes
Other
9 attachments
Type
Epilator:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun Silk-épil Beauty Set 9 9/995
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil 9 9/980 SkinSpa SensoSmart
£196.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Peach 2 go
£209.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-341 SensoSmartTM
£231.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Peach 2
£184.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-Expert Mini PL1014
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-030 3D SensoSmartTM
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil Beauty Set 9 9/995
Discount Warehousing Limited
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel