Braun Series 5-7 Stubber

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 5-7 Stubber
from £18.423 offersManufacturer: BraunPrice History
• Beard Trimmer Attachment
• Set Consisting of: Trimmer, 4 x comb attachment
• Compatible with: Series 5-7
• For 3-day beard
• Washable
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun EasyClick Stubble Beard Trimmer Attachment For New Generation Series 5, 6 and 7 Electric Shaver, With Four Different Stubble Lengths, Black UM-J7OX-J0D6
Upgrade your shaver with this easy click stubble beard trimmer attachment 4 different stubble lengths for the perfect 3-day beard stubble (0.5 to 2.3mm) Hairs are captured in the cutting element to significantly reduce mess Compatible with new generation Series 5, Series 6, Series 7 razor for men Head and combs fully washable under running water
prodImage
£18.42
£22.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Braun EasyClick Stubble Beard Trimmer Attachment For New Generation Series 5, 6 and 7 Electric Shaver, With Four Different Stubble Lengths, Black KV-N6SD-KBB4
Upgrade your shaver with this easy click stubble beard trimmer attachment 4 different stubble lengths for the perfect 3-day beard stubble (0.5 to 2.3mm) Hairs are captured in the cutting element to significantly reduce mess Compatible with new generation Series 5, Series 6, Series 7 razor for men Head and combs fully washable under running water
prodImage
£18.43
£22.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Braun EasyClick Stubble Beard Trimmer Attachment For New Generation Series 5, 6 and 7 Electric Shaver, With Four Different Stubble Lengths, Black H2-LC2R-X9G7
Upgrade your shaver with this easy click stubble beard trimmer attachment 4 different stubble lengths for the perfect 3-day beard stubble (0.5 to 2.3mm) Hairs are captured in the cutting element to significantly reduce mess Compatible with new generation Series 5, Series 6, Series 7 razor for men Head and combs fully washable under running water
prodImage
£18.48
£22.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
For 3-day beard
Washable
Compatible with
Series 5-7
Set Consisting of
Trimmer, 4 x comb attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5-7 Stubber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Replacement blade QP624/50
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 QP420/50
£18.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun Series 3 31S Combo Pack
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9087Y1361
£19.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9068Y1361
£19.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun CCR5+1 Cleaning Cartridge
£16.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun XT20 replacement blade
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips JC 302/50
£19.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun CCR 2
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic WES9077Y
£16.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel