Braun Series 3 AIO3500

Price History
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Hair cutting attachment
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• 4-in-1 grooming kit for beard and haircut
• Ultrasharp blades for precise results
• 14 length settings from 3 to 21 mm
• Cordless runtime of 50 minutes
• Washable trimmer head and comb attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 AIO3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRAUN All-in-One Series 3, 4in1 Grooming Trimmer Kit, Beard & Hair Clipper, 14 Lengths, AIO3500, Grey
Meet the BRAUN All-in-One Series 3, the ultimate 4-in-1 grooming trimmer kit for complete styling control. This versatile and travel-ready clipper is your all-in-one solution for precise beard sculpting, hair cutting, stubble management, and nose/ear detailing. Featuring ultra-sharp, self-sharpening Dual-Cut blades, it delivers a consistently precise and smooth trim every time.Tailor your look with 14 adjustable length settings, offering a wide range from 3 mm to 21 mm. The kit includes four specialized attachments: beard and hair combs for overall styling, a sensitive skin comb for extra comfort, and a pop-up precision trimmer for defining sideburns and moustaches. Designed for complete convenience, it boasts a powerful rechargeable battery providing 50 minutes of cordless runtime after a 1-hour charge. The washable heads make cleanup simple, and the lightweight, compact design is perfect for home use and travel with worldwide voltage compatibility.Please note: This product comes with a standard UK 2-pin plug. For use with a three-pin UK socket, a suitable adapter is required. This does not affect the product's performance or safety. The kit includes the trimmer, 4 attachments, a cleaning brush, and is backed by a 1-year manufacturer's warranty.
2 days
prodImage
£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Braun AIO3500 All-in-One Series 3 Grey
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Braun AIO3500 All-in-One Series 3 Grey CT-JJYE-2LBD
Braun AIO3500 All-in-One Series 3 Grey
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Braun All-in-One Series 3 AIO3500 4-in-1 For Men Grey Sharp Blade Grooming Kit with 14 Lengths 0757277
Upgrade your grooming game with the Braun All-in-One Series 3 AIO3500 4-in-1 For Men Grey Sharp Blade Grooming Kit with 14 Lengths. The 4-in-1 tool kit lets you effortlessly trim your face and hair. Comfortably achieve precision and efficiency in no time with the ultra-sharp blade. Stay in full grooming control with 14 length settings. Includes washable heads and combs, and a cleaning brush for quick and effortless cleaning. Braun AIO Series 3, built to last, 50-minute runtime. Easy and fast styling: Braun’s 4-in-1 All-in-One grooming kit includes curated tools for beard trimming and hair clipping. Always great results: The ultra-sharp blade helps achieve perfect finishes and brings comfort to grooming your beard and face. Full control: Beard trimmer includes 14 lengths (3 to 21 mm) for trimming versatility. Ready to use: Trimmer for men with 50-minute cordless runtime. Effortless cleaning: The beard trimmer kit comes with washable heads, combs and a cleaning brush.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
BRAUN All-in-One Series 3 AIO3500 4-in-1 Body Groomer Kit - Grey, Silver/Grey 10278696
- This Braun trimmer kit's all-in-one design makes it quick and easy to style your beard or hair- Its Ultra-Sharp blade gives you a smooth, consistent shave even in those tricky spots- With 14 length settings ranging from 3 to 21 mm, you get a barber shop style at home- It's waterproof so you can use it with foam, gel or in the shower - it's easy to clean too- With up to 50 minutes of cordless run time, there's no need to rush when you're dialling in your look- You can keep tabs with the LED battery indicator for a stress-free shave
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun AIO3500 4in1 Beard & Hair Clipper Multi-Grooming Kit 7637517
Keep your beard, stubble and hair looking sharp with the Braun AIO3500 4in1 Beard & Hair Clipper Multi-Grooming Kit. This versatile all-in-one tool handles face and hair trimming with ultra-sharp blades and 14 length settings from 3mm to 21mm, giving you full control over your grooming style. Perfect for shaping beards, maintaining stubble, or tidying up hair. Suitable for dry use only. The pop-up trimmer tackles sideburns and moustache edges with precision, while the sensitive skin comb helps keep things comfortable. Built to last with 50 minutes of cordless runtime after just 1 hour of charging, it is ready whenever you need it. Washable heads and combs make cleanup quick and easy. Kit includes trimmer, 2 adjustable combs, sensitive skin comb, and cleaning brush. Cutting lengths: 3-21mm. For dry only use. Suitable in the shower: no. Rechargeable battery powered. 1 hour charge time for 50 minutes usage. Batteries required 1 x NiMH (included) . Cordless only use. 4 attachments: Beard trimmer, 2 adjustable combs, Sensitive skin comb. 1 head. Pop-up trimmer - perfect for sideburns and moustache. Suitable for face. Washable heads. Accessories include: cleaning brush, . General information:Worldwide voltage for easy use around the globe. Model number: AIO 3500. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 8700216429689.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
4-in-1 multifunction trimmer Braun Series 3 AIO3500 Grey shopify_IT_15350970450244_55865883623748
The Multifunctional 4in1 Trimmer Series 3 AIO3500 Grey by Braun represents the perfect ally for men's personal care, thanks to its versatility and innovative design. This all-in-one device integrates four essential functions for shaving, beard and hair trimming, detail care, and line definition, ensuring precise and professional results directly at home. Equipped with sharp and durable blades, it offers una effective performance on various types of hair, ensuring una even and comfortable shave without irritation. Its struttura ergonomic and lightweight design ensures una a firm grip and optimal handling during use, while the long-lasting rechargeable battery allows for extended use sessions without interruptions. The modern grey-toned design gives it a elegante and clean look, perfect for chi looking for a functional product that is also aesthetically pleasing. In addition, the device is easy to clean thanks to components that can be washed under running water, ensuring hygiene and minimal maintenance. Ideal for chi who want complete and personalized grooming, the Braun Series 3 AIO3500 is the perfect solution for una an effective and hassle-free beauty routine. Choosing this trimmer means investing in quality, practicality, and always impeccable results.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Braun 4 In 1 Multifunction Trimmer Series 3 Aio3500 Gray
The Braun Multifunctional 4in1 Trimmer Series 3 AIO3500 Grey is a versatile device designed for complete personal care. Equipped with four accessori interchangeable attachments, it allows you to precisely trim beard, hair, body, and details. The sharp blade ensures an even cut, while the rechargeable battery provides autonomy and ease of use. Its ergonomic design and modern finish make it ideal for those seeking functionality and style in a single product, perfect for an efficient and well-groomed una grooming routine.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
4-in-1 grooming kit for beard and haircut
Ultrasharp blades for precise results
14 length settings from 3 to 21 mm
Cordless runtime of 50 minutes
Washable trimmer head and comb attachments
Material: plastic
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Functions
Attachments:Comb attachment, Hair cutting attachment
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 AIO3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl Clip & Rinse
£19.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Braun HC5010
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3720
£20.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BaByliss E650E
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Styling Set 3 MGK3410
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ProfiCare PC-HSM/R 3052 NE
£21.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl 79305 HomePro Deluxe Combo
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington HC5035
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 3 AIO3540
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £3.99
cjonlineltd
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
cjonlineltd
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel