Brandit Lumber Jacket

Price History
• Lumberjack jacket
• Plaid pattern
• Warmly padded
• 2 large chest pockets
• Straight cut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black, Size: 7XL B08LH9NX8X
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Red Black 9478-41
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Grey 9478-28
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Blue 9478-183
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Olive 9478-184
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black/grey, Size: M B07H3YCS7P
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: red/black, Size: XXL B07H4TN4FM
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black/grey, Size: 6XL B09HHD9839
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black/grey, Size: XL 1678700
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on chest
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black+oliv, Size: XXL 1678685
1 inside pocket 2 large breast pockets straight cut padded flannel jacket #padded flannel jacket#2 large breast pockets#1 inside pocket#button placket#straight cut#metal logo label on the chest# button placket metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black+oliv, Size: L 1678683
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black, Size: 6XL B08LH9GN8S
1 inside pocket 2 large breast pockets straight cut padded flannel jacket #padded flannel jacket#2 large breast pockets#1 inside pocket#button placket#straight cut#metal logo label on the chest# button placket metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black+oliv, Size: L B0821RJT2X
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black, Size: 7XL
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lumberjack jacket
Plaid pattern
Warmly padded
2 large chest pockets
Straight cut

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.54
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 215 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£77.75
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 30 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 108 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 230 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 58 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£40.23
Compare Prices
23 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£42.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£50.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Compare Prices
73 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£38.08
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£41.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel