Brandit Lumber Jacket

Manufacturer: Brandit
from £30.92to £60.6736 offersManufacturer: Brandit
• Lumberjack jacket
• Plaid pattern
• Warmly padded
• 2 large chest pockets
• Straight cut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black+oliv, size: L B0821RJT2X
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: red/black, size: XXL B07H4TN4FM
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£46.89
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black/grey, size: 4XL 1678703
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket, Black, 4XL 14255084
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jackets black 443198XXL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jackets available in sizes M, L, XL, XXL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jackets black 443198M
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jackets available in sizes M, L, XL, XXL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm White Black 9478-46
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm White Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Casual Black 9478-2
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Casual Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brandit Lumberjacket, Black, XL B07ZFYV8ZN
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on chest
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket, Black, L B07ZBHMKWT
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: red/black, size: 4XL B07HFZ59KK
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black/grey, size: 4XL 1678703
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black/grey, size: XL B07H4SH7H5
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on chest
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: red/black, size: 3XL 1678710
1 inside pocket 2 large breast pockets straight cut padded flannel jacket #padded flannel jacket#2 large breast pockets#1 inside pocket#button placket#straight cut#metal logo label on the chest# button placket metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black, size: M B07ZBFMPNR
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: red/black, size: M B07H4RXGXY
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jackets black 443198XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jackets available in sizes M, L, XL, XXL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jackets black 443198L
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jackets available in sizes M, L, XL, XXL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: blk+charco, size: 3XL 1678694
Lined and therefore ideal for the transitional and winter time High-quality workmanship High collar Full-length button placket Ideal and lightweight casual shirt with inner lining
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black+oliv, size: 3XL B0821RX5DV
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£56.33
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black, size: 3XL B07ZBDH5M1
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black+oliv, size: XXL B0821RW1M2
1 inside pocket 2 large breast pockets straight cut padded flannel jacket #padded flannel jacket#2 large breast pockets#1 inside pocket#button placket#straight cut#metal logo label on the chest# button placket metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: blk+charco, size: 3XL 1678694
Lined and therefore ideal for the transitional and winter time High-quality workmanship High collar Full-length button placket Ideal and lightweight casual shirt with inner lining
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black, size: 7XL B08LH9NX8X
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black, size: 5XL B07ZBHJQNH
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, color: black, size: 6XL 9478-2-6XL
1 inside pocket 2 large breast pockets straight cut padded flannel jacket #padded flannel jacket#2 large breast pockets#1 inside pocket#button placket#straight cut#metal logo label on the chest# button placket metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Red Black 9478-41
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Red Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Grey 9478-28
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Blue 9478-183
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Olive 9478-184
Brandit Lumber Jacket Mens Padded Flannel Coat Check Shirt Warm Black Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lumberjack jacket
Plaid pattern
Warmly padded
2 large chest pockets
Straight cut

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 23 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£18.75
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 118 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£85.02
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 22 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.32
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 10 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 153 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Regatta Birchdale Men
£30.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Waterproof Ripstop Jacket (39X7367)
£28.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Element Alder
£32.56
Compare Prices
54 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Compare Prices
100 offers
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.89
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel