Brandit Lumber Jacket

Price History
• Lumberjack jacket
• Plaid pattern
• Warmly padded
• 2 large chest pockets
• Straight cut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776243
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776221
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776246
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776239
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776179
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776178
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776175
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776174
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776176
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776180
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Brandit Lumberjacket, Black, XL B07ZFYV8ZN
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on chest
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: red/black, Size: M B07H4RXGXY
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£47.72
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket, Black, L B07ZBHMKWT
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket, Black, 4XL 14255084
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black, Size: 5XL B07ZBHJQNH
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black, Size: 5XL B07ZBHJQNH
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black+oliv, Size: XXL B0821RW1M2
1 inside pocket 2 large breast pockets straight cut padded flannel jacket #padded flannel jacket#2 large breast pockets#1 inside pocket#button placket#straight cut#metal logo label on the chest# button placket metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black+oliv, Size: L B0821RJT2X
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black/grey, Size: XL 1678700
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on chest
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black+oliv, Size: XXL 1678685
1 inside pocket 2 large breast pockets straight cut padded flannel jacket #padded flannel jacket#2 large breast pockets#1 inside pocket#button placket#straight cut#metal logo label on the chest# button placket metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black+oliv, Size: L 1678683
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jacket black 443198S
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jacket available in sizes S, M, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleeves
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jacket black 443198XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jacket available in sizes S, M, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleeves
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jacket black anthracite 3785323XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jacket available in sizes M, XL, 3XL.Details:Colour: black anthracitePattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleeves
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jacket black 443198M
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Mid-Season Jacket available in sizes S, M, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleeves
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black/grey, Size: XL B07H4SH7H5
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on chest
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: blk+charco, Size: 3XL 1678694
Lined and therefore ideal for the transitional and winter time High-quality workmanship High collar Full-length button placket Ideal and lightweight casual shirt with inner lining
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: blk+charco, Size: 3XL 1678694
Lined and therefore ideal for the transitional and winter time High-quality workmanship High collar Full-length button placket Ideal and lightweight casual shirt with inner lining
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black, Size: M B07ZBFMPNR
Padded flannel jacket with 2 large chest pockets and practical inner pocket Button placket Straight cut Metal logo label on the chest
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket, Color: black+oliv, Size: 3XL B0821RX5DV
Padded men's flannel jacket. Straight cut Ideal for everyday use Full-length front button fastening. Two large chest pockets One inside pocket. Pentagon label on the chest. Material: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester. Padding: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lumberjack jacket
Plaid pattern
Warmly padded
2 large chest pockets
Straight cut

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 213 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£76.20
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 30 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 108 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 228 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 58 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£42.55
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£50.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Compare Prices
73 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£38.03
Compare Prices
52 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Men
£37.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
prodImage
£41.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel