Brandit Lumber Jacket

• Lumberjack jacket
• Plaid pattern
• Warmly padded
• 2 large chest pockets
• Straight cut
Show all product details

103 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776220
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776211
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776210
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776197
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776204
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776214
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776225
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776207
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776184
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776209
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776195
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776222
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776235
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776228
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776229
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776224
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776242
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776245
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776213
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776244
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776231
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776247
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776234
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776241
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776240
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776223
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776226
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776236
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776230
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776248
quilted flannel jacket / 2 large chest pockets / 1 inside pocket / buttoned upholstery straight cut (straight cut)
prodImage
£47.48
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Lumberjack jacket
Plaid pattern
Warmly padded
2 large chest pockets
Straight cut

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£71.45
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 30 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 202 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 103 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 229 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 58 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£50.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Compare Prices
72 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£38.03
Compare Prices
52 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Men
£37.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
prodImage
£41.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel