Brabantia Trash Can Bo Touch Bin Hi 60 L

Manufacturer: Brabantia
from £191.20to £329.245 offersManufacturer: Brabantia
• Trash Can BO TOUCH BIN HI
• Color: Matt Black
• Capacity: 60 liters
• Removable Plastic Insert
• Lid Opens with a Gentle Touch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Trash Can Bo Touch Bin Hi 60 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin Hi - 60L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch B07NQ2HT77
The stylish Bo Touch Bin Hi offers one compartment (60 litres) and is ideal for waste disposal in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code M), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with one removable compartment making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 28% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£191.20
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin Hi - 60L Inner Bucket (Matt Black) Large Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch B07NQ2HVLS
The stylish Bo Touch Bin Hi offers one compartment (60 litres) and is ideal for waste disposal in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code M), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with one removable compartment making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 28% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin Hi - 60L Inner Bucket (White) Large Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch 130205_CE_FBM_GB
The stylish Bo Touch Bin Hi offers one compartment (60 litres) and is ideal for waste disposal in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code M), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with one removable compartment making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 28% recycled materials and 97% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin Hi - 60L Inner Bucket (White) Large Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
The stylish Bo Touch Bin Hi offers one compartment (60 litres) and is ideal for waste disposal in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code M), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with one removable compartment making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 28% recycled materials and 97% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin Hi, 60 Litres, Matt Black,Dented
New Other, Open Box Stock , Dented  Large capacity (60L) with removable innver bucket - easy to clean Soft-touch' Opening and closing...
prodImage
£329.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trash Can BO TOUCH BIN HI
Color: Matt Black
Capacity: 60 liters
Removable Plastic Insert
Lid Opens with a Gentle Touch

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Trash Can Bo Touch Bin Hi 60 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 8 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
£15.00
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 lCompare 4 Prices
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£67.20
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£39.00
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 6 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£32.00
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 16 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£24.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 2 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 lCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£191.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel