Brabantia Trash Can Bo Touch Bin 60 L

Price History
• Waste container
• Soft-touch opening and closing system
• Large insertion opening
• Easy to move, non-slip base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Trash Can Bo Touch Bin 60 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 60L Inner Bucket (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Large Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch B07NQBC9KD
The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers one compartment (60 litres) and is ideal for waste disposal in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code M), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The removable compartment and stay-open position of the lid make it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 29% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin, 60 litre, with 1 inner Plastic Bucket AQFC1152_40794860
Looking for an XXL waste solution that matches your style? The Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60 litre has good looks and a talent for waste management. It comes with a removable plastic inner bucket and integrated grips. Fitting perfectly against a wall, it’s also pretty space-efficient. And its soft-touch opening makes for easy and light operation at the touch of your hand. XXL ease! Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Top Trash Can - 1 x 16 Gal Bucket (Matt Black) Soft Open/Close Kitchen Garbage & Recycling Can with Removable Compartment
...
prodImage
£173.23
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin, 60 litre, with 1 inner Plastic Bucket AQFC1152_40794856
Looking for an XXL waste solution that matches your style? The Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60 litre has good looks and a talent for waste management. It comes with a removable plastic inner bucket and integrated grips. Fitting perfectly against a wall, it’s also pretty space-efficient. And its soft-touch opening makes for easy and light operation at the touch of your hand. XXL ease! Brabantia Colour: White
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo 60L Touch Bin - Matt Black 7816156
This large touch bin is brilliant for busy kitchens where waste piles up quickly. The 60l capacity means fewer trips to empty it, and the soft-touch lid opens with just a light press, so there's no fuss when you're tidying up. It fits neatly against the wall to save space, and the matt black finish looks smart without fuss. The removable inner bucket has integrated grips, so you can lift it out and carry it easily when it's time to empty. The lid comes off for quick cleaning, and the base stays steady on your floor. It's made from steel and comes with a 10-year guarantee. You'll get a sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin liners to get you started, or you can use your own. Practical and reliable, it handles all the everyday waste from a busy household without taking up too much room. Made from: steel. Inner bin. Size H65.6, W54.5, D31.2, . 60 litre capacity. Touch top. Removable lid. Height when lid open 88.6cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755223020.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo 60 Litre Touch Top Bin - White 7511028
This large white touch bin is perfect for busy family kitchens where you need serious capacity without taking up too much floor space. The 60l volume handles big clean-ups and daily waste easily, and the soft-touch opening means you can lift the lid with a gentle tap when your hands are full. It's designed to fit neatly against the wall or tuck into a corner, so it won't get in the way. The back-friendly height makes it comfortable to use without bending or stretching. The removable plastic bucket lifts out for quick emptying, and there's a stay-open lid that makes scraping plates or sorting rubbish much easier. The base is soft and non-slip, so it stays steady and won't scratch your floor. Sturdy grips let you move it around when you need to clean behind it. You can use Brabantia PerfectFit bags (code M) for a neat fit, or use your own. It's made from metal and plastic, easy to wipe clean, and comes with a 10-year guarantee. Sample bin liners are included to get you started. Made from: metal and plastic. Inner bin. Size H65.6, W54.5, D31.2, . 60 litre capacity. Touch top. Removable lid. Height when lid open 88.6cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755223006.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 60L Inner Bucket (Platinum) Large Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers one compartment (60 litre) and is ideal for waste disposal in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code M), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The removable compartment and stay-open position of the lid make it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 29% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60 Litre Plastic Bucket White Platinum Black Grey 223006
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60 Litre Plastic Bucket White Platinum Black Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia Bo 60 Litre Touch Top Bin - Dark Grey 7672998
This large dark grey touch bin is brilliant for busy households - it opens at the lightest touch and gives you a generous 60l capacity for all your kitchen waste. The soft-touch opening system means you don't need to press hard or use your hands when they're full, and the lid stays open when you need it to, making quick clean-ups and sorting much easier. It's designed to fit closely against the wall or tuck neatly into a corner, so it doesn't take up more room than it needs to. The removable inner bucket lifts out for emptying, and there are two sturdy integrated grips to help you move it around. The soft non-slip base keeps it steady and protects your floor from scratches. It's made from metal and plastic, and comes with a 10-year guarantee. You can use Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags (code M) for a neat fit, or use your own. Simple, practical and does exactly what you need it to - every day. Made from: metal and plastic. Inner bin. Size H65.6, W54.5, D31.2, . 60 litre capacity. Touch top. Removable lid. Height when lid open 88.6cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755223068.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin, 60 litre, with 1 inner Plastic Bucket AQFC1152_40794857
Looking for an XXL waste solution that matches your style? The Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60 litre has good looks and a talent for waste management. It comes with a removable plastic inner bucket and integrated grips. Fitting perfectly against a wall, it’s also pretty space-efficient. And its soft-touch opening makes for easy and light operation at the touch of your hand. XXL ease! Brabantia Colour: Black
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin, 60 litre, with 1 inner Plastic Bucket AQFC1152_40794859
Looking for an XXL waste solution that matches your style? The Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60 litre has good looks and a talent for waste management. It comes with a removable plastic inner bucket and integrated grips. Fitting perfectly against a wall, it’s also pretty space-efficient. And its soft-touch opening makes for easy and light operation at the touch of your hand. XXL ease! Brabantia Colour: Platinum
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waste container
Soft-touch opening and closing system
Large insertion opening
Easy to move, non-slip base

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Trash Can Bo Touch Bin 60 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 27 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 34 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wesco Kickboy 177
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simplehuman Touch-bar Recycler (CW2018)
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simplehuman Butterfly Recycler 40 L (CW2017)
£133.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel