Brabantia Trash can Bo Touch Bin 36 L

Price History
• Trash can
• Design: beautiful
• Capacity: 36 liters
• Opening: soft-touch opening system
• Cleaning: removable inner bucket, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Trash can Bo Touch Bin 36 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia Bo 36 Litre Touch Top Bin - Matt Black 7276325
This matt black touch bin makes everyday tidying easier with a soft-touch opening system that responds to the lightest tap. The 36l capacity is perfect for busy kitchens, and the touch-top design means you don't have to fuss with pedals or handles. The large opening helps prevent spills, and there's a stay-open lid function that makes emptying and quick clean-ups much simpler. It sits neatly against the wall or tucks into a corner, so it won't take over your space. The removable inner bucket lifts out for easy emptying, and the design keeps things hygienic and straightforward. It's raised on legs that bring it to a comfortable working height, so you're not bending down awkwardly, and cleaning underneath is easier too. The click-on legs have adjustable feet with a non-slip base that keeps everything stable and protects your floor. It's made from metal and plastic, and comes with a 10-year guarantee. You can use Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags (code R) for a neat fit, or use your own. Made from: metal and plastic. Inner bin. Size H68, W54, D31.2, . 36 litre capacity. Touch top. Removable lid. Height when lid open 93cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755315824.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch 36 Litre Rubbish Bin AQFC2628_126075623
Looking for a waste solution that matches your style? This Brabantia Bo Touch Bin combines a beautiful design with 36 litres of capacity. This space-saving bin fits perfectly against a wall, standing strong thanks to its non-skid legs. Its unique soft-touch opening makes for easy and light operation at the touch of your hand. Go Bo! Brabantia Colour: Matt Black
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 1 x 36 Litre Inner Bucket (Matt Black) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartment + Free Bin Bags
Silent operation with soft-touch opening Made from durable corrosion-resistant materials and removable lid-unit allows for change of bin liners One inner bucket, 36 L capacity, fits Brabantia bin liner code R Dimensions: 68 x 54 x 31.5 cm 10 year guarantee and cradle-to-cradle certified (bronze level)
prodImage
£161.57
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Trash Can - 1 x 9.5 Gal Inner Bucket (Matt Black) Waste/Recycling Garbage Can Removable Compartment
...
prodImage
£177.40
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 2 x 30L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Large Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch 221460_CE_FBM_GB
Recycling - The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers two compartments (2 x 30 litres) and is ideal for waste seperation in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code O), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The two removable compartments make it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 32% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£185.50
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch B073ZJ3N6C
The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers one compartment (36 litres) and is ideal for waste disposal in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code R), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with one removable compartment making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 25% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch 36 Litre Rubbish Bin AQFC2628_126075624
Looking for a waste solution that matches your style? This Brabantia Bo Touch Bin combines a beautiful design with 36 litres of capacity. This space-saving bin fits perfectly against a wall, standing strong thanks to its non-skid legs. Its unique soft-touch opening makes for easy and light operation at the touch of your hand. Go Bo! Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Trash Can - 1 x 9.5 Gal Inner Bucket (Matt Steel FPP) Was
...
prodImage
£218.40
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers one compartment (36 litres) and is ideal for waste disposal in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code R), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with one removable compartment making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 25% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£223.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trash can
Design: beautiful
Capacity: 36 liters
Opening: soft-touch opening system
Cleaning: removable inner bucket, easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Trash can Bo Touch Bin 36 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 14 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 32 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Simplehuman Touch-bar Recycler (CW2018)
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simplehuman Narrow pedal bin 45 L (CW2069)
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simplehuman Butterfly Recycler 40 L (CW2017)
£133.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£161.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel