Brabantia HangOn 25 m
- Clothes drying rack
- Material: metal
- Drying area: 25 meters
- Features: 8 hooks for hangers
- Special features: child safety lock, space-saving, made from 39 percent recycled material
Price History
1M 3M
Brabantia HangOn 25 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse B098SWGV9G
Can hold up to two machine loads of laundry - 25 metres drying space For laundry items big and small - adjustable wing height Space saving – compact size when folded and easy to set up Perfect for blouses and shirts - 8 hooks for hangers included Suitable for (flat) drying of delicate laundry – with drying platform

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Matt Black) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse B0987WBBVN
Can hold up to two machine loads of laundry - 25 metres drying space For laundry items big and small - adjustable wing height Space saving – compact size when folded and easy to set up Perfect for blouses and shirts - 8 hooks for hangers included Suitable for (flat) drying of delicate laundry – with drying platform

£51.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Hangon 25 m Folding Drying Rack AQFC1656_100078676
Save time and energy by drying your laundry naturally - and save space by hanging them on this smart rack! With 25 meters of flexible drying space and room for 8 extra clothes hangers, this Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack sure is spacious. And when all are dried and done, fold it flat easily for compact storage. Brabantia Colour: White

£53.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 20m Hang On Clothes Airer - Metallic Grey 7311390
Brabantia Hang On Drying Rack, 20m. This rack has 20 metres of flexible drying space and room for 6 extra clothes hangers. Folds flat for compact storage. Adjustable wing height. 6 hooks for hangers included. Easy to move, even when loaded with laundry, with transport lock. Child lock prevents accidental folding. Suitable for flat drying of delicate laundry. 5 year guarantee and service. Energy saving and supporting WeForest with planting more trees. More sustainable choice - made with 62% recycled material, 95% recyclable. Total drying space 20m. Holds 2 wash loads. Ideal for flat drying. Size when open: H98, W59, D5cm. Size when closed: H98, W59, D5cm. Steelplastic. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755403422.
3 to 5 day

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Hangon 20 m Folding Drying Rack AQFC1655_100078762
Save time and energy by drying your laundry naturally - and save space by hanging them on this smart rack! With this HangOn Drying Rack, with 20 metres of flexible drying space and room for 6 extra clothes hangers, you can dry your hanging trousers or flat dry delicate pieces anywhere in the house. And when all’s dried and done, fold it flat easily for compact storage. A great laundry rack! Brabantia Colour: Black

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 25m Hang On Clothes Airer - Black 3374915
This black clothes airer gives you a simple way to dry your laundry naturally without using the tumble dryer. It's got 25m of drying space, so there's plenty of room for all your washing in one go. The adjustable wing height means you've got room for everything from tea towels to bed sheets, and there's space for eight extra clothes hangers too. When you're finished, it folds flat for easy storage. The steel and plastic frame is sturdy and built to last, with a five-year guarantee from Brabantia. It opens to a good size when you need it and packs down to just 5cm deep when you don't. The design is practical and straightforward, with adjustable wings that let you hang larger items flat or position smaller pieces where they'll dry quickest. It's a reliable, everyday solution that helps you cut down on energy use while keeping your laundry routine tidy and organised. Total drying space 25m. Drying capacity 12.5kg. Holds 2 wash loads. Ideal for flat drying. Size when open: H89, W180, D59cm. Size when closed: H98, W59, D5cm. Steelplastic. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755403460.
3 to 5 day

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse

£63.10
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 25m Hang On Clothes Airer - Black 3374915
Brabantia HangOn Clothes Airer, 25m. Save time and energy by drying your laundry naturally - and save space by hanging them on this smart Airer! 25...

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn 25m Drying Rack with Rod White – Space Saving Indoor
Brabantia HangOn 25m Drying Rack with Rod White – Space Saving Indoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines

£68.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn 25m Drying Rack with Rod in White
Brabantia HangOn 25m Drying Rack with Rod in White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
More offers
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Fresh White) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse B098SV18LY
Can hold up to two machine loads of laundry - 25 metres drying space For laundry items big and small - adjustable wing height Space saving – compact size when folded and easy to set up Perfect for blouses and shirts - 8 hooks for hangers included Suitable for (flat) drying of delicate laundry – with drying platform

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Hangon 25 m Folding Drying Rack AQFC1656_100078677
Save time and energy by drying your laundry naturally - and save space by hanging them on this smart rack! With 25 meters of flexible drying space and room for 8 extra clothes hangers, this Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack sure is spacious. And when all are dried and done, fold it flat easily for compact storage. Brabantia Colour: Black

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Hangon 25 m Folding Drying Rack AQFC1656_100078678
Save time and energy by drying your laundry naturally - and save space by hanging them on this smart rack! With 25 meters of flexible drying space and room for 8 extra clothes hangers, this Brabantia HangOn Drying Rack sure is spacious. And when all are dried and done, fold it flat easily for compact storage. Brabantia Colour: Silver

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn Tower Drying Rack, 23m (Matt Black), Tall Foldable Clothes Rack, Space-Saving Laundry Drying Stand with Wheels and Hooks B0FHX25MP4
23m drying space – This large tower drying rack holds over two machine loads of laundry! Its vertical design fits sheets, towels, and clothes while saving floor space Flexible 3-level design – Fold or unfold the drying levels to suit small or large laundry loads, the frame also allows half-open use for compact clothes drying on one side Mobile & practical design – The four sturdy wheels make this portable drying rack easy to rotate and move around the home, even when loaded with laundry Drying rack with hooks – Comes with two corner hooks and clip holders for hangers, giving additional space for shirts, delicates, and small laundry items More sustainable choice – The Brabantia HangOn Tower Drying Rack is Cradle-to-Cradle Certified (Silver level), made with 38% recycled materials, 96% recyclable, and supports WeForest tree planting

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Hangon 25 m Folding Drying Rack with Rod AQFC1636_100078627
Save time and energy by drying your laundry naturally and save space by hanging them on this smart rack! Thanks to the rail, and 25 meters of flexible drying space, this drying rack sure is spacious. And when all are dried and done, fold it flat easily for compact storage. Brabantia Colour: Silver

£69.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse 403484
Features Can hold up to two machine loads of laundry - 25 metres drying space For laundry items big and small - adjustable wing height Space...

£71.98
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn 25m Drying Rack with Rod in White
Brabantia HangOn 25m Drying Rack with Rod in White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines

£72.95
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse 403484
Features Canholduptotwomachineloadsoflaundry-25metresdryingspace Forlaundryitemsbigandsmall-adjustablewingheight...

£73.86
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway, 403484
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Metallic Grey) Compact, Foldaway,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines

£73.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Hangon 25 m Folding Drying Rack with Rod AQFC1636_58887711
Save time and energy by drying your laundry naturally and save space by hanging them on this smart rack! Thanks to the rail, and 25 meters of flexible drying space, this drying rack sure is spacious. And when all are dried and done, fold it flat easily for compact storage. Brabantia Colour: White

£81.90
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Hangon 25 m Folding Drying Rack with Rod AQFC1636_58887712
Save time and energy by drying your laundry naturally and save space by hanging them on this smart rack! Thanks to the rail, and 25 meters of flexible drying space, this drying rack sure is spacious. And when all are dried and done, fold it flat easily for compact storage. Brabantia Colour: Black

£82.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Matt Black) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse

£83.18
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Fresh White) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse 403446

£84.78
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Fresh White) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse 403446

£86.13
Shipping: Free
Brabantia HangOn Laundry Drying Rack (25m / Matt Black) Compact, Foldaway, Adjustable Indoor Stainless Steel Clothes Horse

£95.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Clothes drying rack |
| Material: metal |
| Drying area: 25 meters |
| Features: 8 hooks for hangers |
| Special features: child safety lock, space-saving, made from 39 percent recycled material |
Price History
1M 3M
Brabantia HangOn 25 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products