Boya BY-MM1 Pro

Price History
• Condenser microphone with two capsules
• Captures high-quality off-axis sound from front and back
• Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and DSLRs
• Camera and smartphone mode for various recording scenarios
• 3.5 mm headphone output for audio monitoring
• Weight: 67.5 g, dimensions: Ø22 × 84 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boya BY-MM1 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Boya BY-MM1 Pro (Dual capsule cardiod Mic)
An Overview Suitable for mobile devices or on camera, ensure you get the best quality audio with this ultracompact condenser microphone from BOYA.
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
BOYA BY-MM1 Pro Dual Capsule Condenser Shotgun Microphone BYA022
BOYA BY-MM1 Pro Dual Capsule Condenser Shotgun Microphone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
BOYA Dual-Capsule Condenser Shotgun Microphone by-MM1 PRO for Camera iPhone Android Smartphone Tablet Camcorder PCs 2 Person Recording PA-BY-MM1 Pro-ZF-JP
BOYA BY-MM1 PRO is a new realeased dual-capsules super-cardioid microphone, capturing front and rear sound from the devices. Durable aluminum construction, plug and play operation, 3.5mm headphone output for audio monitoring features Compatible for smartphones, tablets, DSLRS, consumer camcorder, PCS and more. It provides practical functions for two-person recording, vlogging, mobile journalism and much more. Rycote Lyre shock mount, fur windscreens, foam windshields included BOYA Warranty --- 12 months product warranty and post-sales service. Any problems when you use it, contact our customer service directly. We will help to settle it.
prodImage
£48.00
£54.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
BOYA Dual-Capsule Condenser Shotgun Microphone by-MM1 PRO for Camera iPhone Android Smartphone Tablet Camcorder PCs 2 Person Recording B08JLNMPC7
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Condenser microphone with two capsules
Captures high-quality off-axis sound from front and back
Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and DSLRs
Camera and smartphone mode for various recording scenarios
3.5 mm headphone output for audio monitoring
Weight: 67.5 g, dimensions: Ø22 × 84 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Boya BY-MM1 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boya

Boya BY-MM1+
£68.61
Boya BY-MM1+Compare 3 Prices
Boya BY-MM1
£31.96
Boya BY-MM1Compare 4 Prices
Boya BY-BM2021
£29.92
Boya BY-BM2021Compare 4 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
£149.20
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1Compare 3 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K3
£237.20
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K3Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-DMR7
£229.20
Boya BY-DMR7Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WM6
£341.20
Boya BY-WM6Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-M4C
£66.00
Boya BY-M4CCompare 1 Prices
Boya BY-VG330
£24.99
Boya BY-VG330Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WS1000
£119.20
Boya BY-WS1000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Mic Mini (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus ME34
£32.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Lavalier Microphone
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
lencarta_direct
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Pro-Audio Shop-EU
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £6.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel