Bosch Table saw blade 2608640644

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640644
from £30.65to £50.413 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Table circular saw blade
• Suitable for miter and crosscut saw
• Number of teeth: 60
• Tooth shape: WZ/N
• Cutting result: 3.0
• Hook angle/diameter circular saw: 7/42
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Cutting width: 3.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640644
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000R5I8QG
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 2.0502990366 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 250 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 60 2608640644
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 250 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 60 2608640644, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm T60 2608640644
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm T60 2608640644, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Dimensions:D2.2 mm
Properties
Suitable for miter and crosscut saw
Number of teeth: 60
Tooth shape: WZ/N
Cutting result: 3.0
Hook angle/diameter circular saw: 7/42
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Cutting width: 3.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640644
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£30.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6
£30.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon Micro-Speeder ratchet wrench 23 252
£30.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-19)
£29.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel