Bosch Table saw blade 2608640442

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640442
from £39.09to £62.666 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Table circular saw blade
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Number of teeth: 96
• Type: mitre and crosscut saw
• Cutting result: 4
• Cutting width (b1) / core plate thickness (b2): 2.5 / 1.8 mm
• Diameter: 305 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640442
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30 x 96T 2608640442
Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30 x 96T 2608640442, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
New Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 2.5 x 30 mm T96 2608640442
New Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 2.5 x 30 mm T96 2608640442, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000R5IBAE
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 305 x 2.5 x 30 mm, Weight: 2.5463391261 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 2.5 mm. 96 2608640442
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 2.5 mm. 96 2608640442, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 96T 30mm 2608640442
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 96T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 2.5 x 30 mm T96 2608640442
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 2.5 x 30 mm T96 2608640442, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:305 mm
Properties
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Number of teeth: 96
Type: mitre and crosscut saw
Cutting result: 4
Cutting width (b1) / core plate thickness (b2): 2.5 / 1.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640442
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel