Bosch Table saw blade 2608640431

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640431
from £22.92to £38.114 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw blade
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Number of teeth: 24
• Tooth shape: WZ/N
• Diameter: 216 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640431
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.0 mm. 24 2608640431
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 216 x 30 x 2.0 mm. 24 2608640431, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B001413R5Y
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 216 x 2 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.8487797087 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm 2608640431
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 216 x 2 x 30 mm T24 2608640431
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 216 x 2 x 30 mm T24 2608640431, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£38.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:216 mm
Properties
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Number of teeth: 24
Tooth shape: WZ/N

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640431
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel