Bosch Straight shank drill bit 2607019926

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Straight shank drill bit 2607019926
from £26.153 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Drill Bit Set
• Material: HSS-Co
• Cobalt content: 5%
• Drills alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron, cast steel, acidand heat-resistant steel
• Set dimensions: 124 x 107 x 23 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 13-pc Robust Line mtl drill bit set HSS-Co cass. 2607019926
Bosch Professional 13-pc Robust Line mtl drill bit set HSS-Co cass. 2607019926, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch 13x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 1,5, 2,0, 2,5, 3,0, 3,2, 3,5, 4,0, 4,5, 4,8, 5,0, 5,5, 6,0, 6,5 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0031KCA22
Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set, 13 pcs, Weight: 0.48281235378 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£30.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch set PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set 13 pcs 2607019926
Bosch set PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set 13 pcs 2607019926, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£37.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill Bit Set
Material: HSS-Co
Cobalt content: 5%
Drills alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron, cast steel, acidand heat-resistant steel
Set dimensions: 124 x 107 x 23 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Straight shank drill bit 2607019926
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel