Bosch Socket wrench insert set 3-piece (2608551102)

Price History
• Bosch 1/2" 3-Piece Socket Set
• Drive made of durable S2-modified steel
• Suitable for heavy-duty screwing tasks and industrial work
• Drive shank inch: 1/2, Wrench size mm: 17 19 21, Length mm: 85
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Socket wrench insert set 3-piece (2608551102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608551102 3-Piece Socket Set 85 Mm; 17, 19, 21 Mm 2608551102-KIT
3-piece socket set 85 mm; 17, 19, 21 mm; 3-piece socket set Contents and Other FeaturesKey width mm: 171921, Weight: 1.72 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 3 Piece 1/2 Drive PVC Sleeved Hexagon Impact Socket Set + Case 2608551102
Bosch PRO 3 Piece 1/2 Drive PVC Sleeved Hexagon Impact Socket Set + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch 1/2" 3-Piece Socket Set
Drive made of durable S2-modified steel
Suitable for heavy-duty screwing tasks and industrial work
Drive shank inch: 1/2, Wrench size mm: 17 19 21, Length mm: 85

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Socket wrench insert set 3-piece (2608551102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Reviews

Latest
xxx
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/12/2022
|
xxx
Spot on.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/11/2022
|
Quality product, as described, excellent.
Quality and compactness
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/10/2022
|
Perfect quality, fits in the L-Boxx with my tools and it has a soft-cover box, which prevents it from scratching or damaging other content inside. It clips perfectly and firmly on the socket.
Nice tools but no 12mm or 14mm! Ridiculous tbh
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/08/2022
|
Has whoever specced this set ever used a socket set in their life? Not having a 12mm or 14mm is incredibly stupid, you'll use those far more than an 11mm or 27mm. I'd have liked to see an 8mm too. Such a shame as...View More they're nice tools and I like the case.View Less
👍
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
16/07/2022
|
👍
With reviews from

Bosch Socket wrench insert set 3-piece (2608551102) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 35 reviews
5
32
4
0
3
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel