Bosch ROTAK18V2-43 (06008B9L01)

Price History
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 43 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 600 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Cordless Lawn Mower
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Cutting System: 3-in-1 with 43 cm Blade
• Motor: Brushless for High Performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ROTAK18V2-43 (06008B9L01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Lawn Mower ROTAK18V2-43 (Cutting Width: 43 cm, Height of Cut: 30-75 mm, 50 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch Plug, Without Battery) B0G4DX61JH
Powerful mower: 3-in-1 mower with 43 cm blade, ideal for medium to larger-sized lawns Brushless motor: Superior performance and a longer lifetime One-hand emptying: Magnetically-held deflector guard enables easy removal and emptying of the grass bag POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Items included: ROTAK18V2-43, Mulch Plug, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£257.61
Shipping: Free
BOSCH L&G ROTAK 18V2-43 N Twin 18v Rotary mower
BOSCH L&G ROTAK 18V2-43 N Twin 18v Rotary mower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£274.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V2-43 Twin 18v 36v Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 43cm Bare & Blade 06008B9L01 Blade
Bosch Rotak 18V2-43 Twin 18v 36v Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 43cm Bare & Blade, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V2-43 Twin 18v 36v Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 43cm Bare Unit 06008B9L01
Enjoy the power and efficiency of the ROTAK18V2-43 lawn mower, designed for medium to larger-sized lawns. This cordless mower combines a Brushless...
prodImage
£419.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Rotak 18V2-43 Twin 18v 36v Cordless Lawnmower Mower 43cm 2x 4ah Battery 06008B9L01-2-4AH
Bosch Rotak 18V2-43 Twin 18v 36v Cordless Lawnmower Mower 43cm 2x 4ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Lawn Mower
Material: Plastic, Metal
Cutting System: 3-in-1 with 43 cm Blade
Motor: Brushless for High Performance
Cutting Height Adjustment: 6-step from 30 to 75 mm
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Mowing System
Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):43 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 600 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ROTAK18V2-43 (06008B9L01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
£259.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG737E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM382Z
£243.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li-Solo (3413275)
£249.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G40LM35K2
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40LM41
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
£278.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RLM18X33B40
£292.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
£221.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks G40LM35K2X
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel