Bosch Rotak 18V-32 (06008B9P01)

Price History
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 32 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Rotak 18V-32 (06008B9P01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Lawn Mower ROTAK18V-32 (Cutting Width: 32 cm, Height of Cut: 25-65 mm, 35 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch plug, without Battery) child-77130
Brushless motor: Superior performance and a longer lifetimeBrushless motor: Superior performance and a longer lifetime Powerful mowing: 3-in-1 mower with 32 cm blade, ideal for small to medium-sized lawns Eco-friendly mowing: Mulch plug for natural lawn fertilisation with grass clippings , promoting healthy growth POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Items included: ROTAK18V-32, Mulch Plug, Weight: 28.6160016076 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V-32 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 32cm Bare Unit 06008B9P01
Bosch Rotak 18V-32 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 32cm Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V-32 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 32cm Bare Unit & Blade 06008B9P01 Blade
Bosch Rotak 18V-32 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 32cm Bare Unit & Blade, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V-32 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 32cm 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger 06008B9P01-1-4AH
Bosch Rotak 18V-32 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 32cm 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V-32 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 32cm & Grass Trimmer Bare Unit 06008B9P01 06008C1C04
Bosch Rotak 18V-32 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 32cm & Grass Trimmer Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Rotak 18V-32 (06008B9P01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher LMO 2-18 (1.445-400.0)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PowerMax 32/18V P4A solo (14632-55)
£138.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PowerMax 37/36V P4A solo (14638-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
£164.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-HM 18/38 Li-Solo (3414200)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
£181.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG733E
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG779E
£169.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel