Bosch Rotak 18V2-38 (06008B9M01)

Price History
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 38 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 500 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Rotak 18V2-38 (06008B9M01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Lawn Mower ROTAK18V2-38 (Cutting Width: 38 cm, Height of Cut: 30-75 mm, 40 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch Plug, Without Battery) B0G4DXS2N8
Powerful mower: 3-in-1 mower with 38 cm blade, ideal for medium to larger-sized lawns Brushless motor: Superior performance and a longer lifetime One-hand emptying: Magnetically-held deflector guard enables easy removal and emptying of the grass bag POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Items included: ROTAK18V2-38, Mulch Plug, Weight: 42.4500085481 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£220.32
Shipping: Free
BOSCH L&G ROTAK 18V2-38 N Twin 18v Rotary mower
BOSCH L&G ROTAK 18V2-38 N Twin 18v Rotary mower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£220.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V2-38 Twin 18v 36v Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 32cm Bare & Blade 06008B9M01 Blade
Bosch Rotak 18V2-38 Twin 18v 36v Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 32cm Bare & Blade, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V2-38 Twin 18v 36v Cordless Lawnmower Mower 32cm 2x 4Ah Battery 06008B9M01-2-4AH
Bosch Rotak 18V2-38 Twin 18v 36v Cordless Lawnmower Mower 32cm 2x 4Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):38 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 500 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Rotak 18V2-38 (06008B9M01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G40LM41
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG737E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40LM35K2X
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
£206.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£203.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DLM382Z
£243.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks G40LM35K2
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM330RT
£191.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit
£189.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel