Bosch Pro GRA18V2-46SP (06008C8200)

Price History
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 46 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pro GRA18V2-46SP (06008C8200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch PRO Cordless Lawnmower GRA18V2-46SP child-77525
POWERFUL BRUSHLESS MOTOR: High performance, increased runtime and longer service life for demanding tasks EFFORTLESS VARIABLE SPEED: Adjustable variable speed control for your perfect mowing and transport pace ROBUST DESIGN: Full metal deck, perfectly suited for the high demands of tough mowing tasks AMPShare: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare Items included: GRA18V2-46SP, Mulch Plug, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Lawnmower GRA18V2-46SP child-77525
POWERFUL BRUSHLESS MOTOR: High performance, increased runtime and longer service life for demanding tasks EFFORTLESS VARIABLE SPEED: Adjustable variable speed control for your perfect mowing and transport pace ROBUST DESIGN: Full metal deck, perfectly suited for the high demands of tough mowing tasks AMPShare: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare Items included: GRA18V2-46SP, Mulch Plug, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Lawnmower GRA18V2-46SP B0GMQ2HSMV
POWERFUL BRUSHLESS MOTOR: High performance, increased runtime and longer service life for demanding tasks EFFORTLESS VARIABLE SPEED: Adjustable variable speed control for your perfect mowing and transport pace ROBUST DESIGN: Full metal deck, perfectly suited for the high demands of tough mowing tasks AMPShare: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare Items included: GRA18V2-46SP, Mulch Plug, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£469.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRA18V-46SP 18v Cordless 46cm Self Propelled Lawnmower Machine Only 06008C8200
Bosch GRA18V-46SP 18v Cordless 46cm Self Propelled Lawnmower Machine Only, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):46 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pro GRA18V2-46SP (06008C8200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£436.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DLM382PT2
£405.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RY18LMX46A-0
£398.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO LM1701E-SP
£545.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2LM46SPK4X
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLM539CT2
£414.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM530Z (without battery)
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM532Z
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO LM1701E
£369.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£574.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel