Bosch Ixo Drill Attachment (1600A00B9P)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Ixo Drill Attachment (1600A00B9P)
from £20.38to £31.417 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Black
• For Bosch IXO
• Drill Attachment ICO (1600A00B9P)
• Suitable for Wood, Plastic, Plaster
• Drill Adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Ixo Drill Attachment (1600A00B9P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1600A00B9P Ixo Drill Adapter, Green B016MZVHMG
Enables the IXO to drill where other tools cannot reach Drills into wood, plastic, and plaster of up to 5 mm thick Slim design enables reach and easy handling Perfect for light drilling jobs in tight spaces Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.33951188348 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A00B9P Ixo Drill Adapter, Green 3165140839655_FBA
Enables the IXO to drill where other tools cannot reach Drills into wood, plastic, and plaster of up to 5 mm thick Slim design enables reach and easy handling Perfect for light drilling jobs in tight spaces Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.33951188348 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch IXO Drill Adapter 1600A00B9P
Bosch IXO Drill Adapter 1600A00B9P, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A00B9P Ixo Drill Adapter, Green B016MZVHMG
Enables the IXO to drill where other tools cannot reach Drills into wood, plastic, and plaster of up to 5 mm thick Slim design enables reach and easy handling Perfect for light drilling jobs in tight spaces Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.33951188348 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Drill Adapter for IXO Screwdrivers 1600A00B9P
Bosch Drill Adapter for IXO Screwdrivers, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch IXO Drilling Adapter (with 3-Piece Drill Set) Aufsatz, Green 1600A00B9P
Bosch IXO Drilling Adapter (with 3-Piece Drill Set) Aufsatz, Green, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Toolholding > Adapters & Holders > Drill Bit Adapters & Holders
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A00B9P Ixo Drill Adapter, Green + 32pc. Screwdriver Bit Set (PH-, PZ-, Hex-, T-, TH-, S-Bit, Accessories Drill and Screwdriver) B0FBY3P7NW
Bosch IXO drilling adapter Great for working in tight spaces Easily switch between accessories The 32pc. Screwdriver Bit Set from Bosch - with 1/4 inch external hex shank for use with screwdrivers and drill drivers Suitable for all common screwdriving and installation tasks Practical packaging with transparent cover, including belt clip so that the case can be carried at the waist
prodImage
£31.41
£35.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Black
For Bosch IXO
Drill Attachment ICO (1600A00B9P)
Suitable for Wood, Plastic, Plaster
Drill Adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Ixo Drill Attachment (1600A00B9P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£20.28
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£20.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ring Ratchet Wrench 05073279001
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel