Bosch i-Boxx 72 Set (1600A001S8)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch i-Boxx 72 Set (1600A001S8)
from £41.57to £54.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Case
• Material: ABS plastic
• Features: Transparent lid, integrated handle, writable labels
• Compatibility: i-BOXX rack, LS-BOXX
• Dimensions: 367 mm x 72 mm x 313 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-Boxx 72 Set (1600A001S8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional i-BOXX 72 Set 10 Carrying Case system B00OHODQHE
Organised overview due to 10 specially arranged, coloured boxes for storing different items (small accessories or consumables) Practical i-BOXX 72 allows for easy transportation and features a transparent lid for a clear view of the items inside Compatible with the i-BOXX rack and the LS-BOXX for full flexibility in storage Flexible and organised storage within the Bosch Mobility System Items included: i-BOXX 72, Set 10, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£41.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 10pc i-BOXX 72 Organiser Set - 1600A001S8
Bosch Professional 10pc i-BOXX 72 Organiser Set - 1600A001S8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£41.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Carrying Case System i-BOXX 72 Set 10 1600A001S8
Bosch PRO Carrying Case System i-BOXX 72 Set 10 1600A001S8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch i-BOXX 72 Case Plus 10 Assorted Compartments 1600A001S8
Bosch i-BOXX 72 Case Plus 10 Assorted Compartments, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case
Material: ABS plastic
Features: Transparent lid, integrated handle, writable labels
Compatibility: i-BOXX rack, LS-BOXX
Dimensions: 367 mm x 72 mm x 313 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-Boxx 72 Set (1600A001S8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£34.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel