Bosch HSS-AlTiN Set (2608588069)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch HSS-AlTiN Set (2608588069)
from £160.543 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Step drill bit set for professional processing of thin materials such as non-ferrous metals, steel sheet, plastic, or stainless steel
• Drill diameter: 4-12 mm (9 steps), 4-20 mm (9 steps), 6-30 mm (13 steps)
• For burr-free drilling without pre-drilling, deburring, and enlarging existing holes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£160.54
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£185.51
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608588069 4/12/4/20/6/32 mm 9-Steps HSS-AlTiN Step Drill Bits B00A6TW5RG
Step Drill Bit HSS-AlTiN Set 4-12 (9 steps) 4-20, 6-32 Content: Step Drill Bit HSS-AlTiN Set 4-12 (9 steps) 4-20, 6-32 EAN: 3165140666497, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch Step 3-piece HSS-AlTiN step drill bit set 4-12/4-20/6-30 2608588069
Bosch Step 3-piece HSS-AlTiN step drill bit set 4-12/4-20/6-30 2608588069, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£185.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 3 Piece HSS-AlTiN Step Drill Bit Set 2608588069
Bosch 3 Piece HSS-AlTiN Step Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Step drill bit set for professional processing of thin materials such as non-ferrous metals, steel sheet, plastic, or stainless steel
Drill diameter: 4-12 mm (9 steps), 4-20 mm (9 steps), 6-30 mm (13 steps)
For burr-free drilling without pre-drilling, deburring, and enlarging existing holes

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS-AlTiN Set (2608588069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Bolt extractor set 841/25
£160.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
£181.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SC 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£159.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£155.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Stripping Tool 16 40 150
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha TorqueVario-S VDE (26625)
£162.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel