Bosch Hexagon adapter 2609390034

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Hexagon adapter 2609390034
from £12.97to £21.498 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hexagonal adapter
• Weight: 168 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Hexagon adapter 2609390034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2.609.390.034 Hex shank arbor 11mm 44mm (32-210mm) - New / Sealed
Bosch 2.609.390.034 Hex shank arbor 11mm 44mm (32-210mm) - New / Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Hexagon Adapter 33-152mm 356263
Compatible with all corded and cordless drill drivers and fits standard threaded adapters. Arbor adaptor fitted with a 5/8inch-18UNF thread plus HSS-G pilot drill bit Suitable for 32mm to 210mm bi-metal holesaws A standard adaptor for conventional toolholder systems Made in Germany
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Hex Shank Arbor for Holesaws 2609390034
Bosch Hex Shank Arbor for Holesaws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609390034 32-210 mm Hexagon Socket Adapter B000NDB63E
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications. It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working. The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimize accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.37
£20.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BOSCH HOLESAW ARBOR ADAPTOR & PILOT BIT 32mm TO 210mm 2609390034 2 609 390 034
BOSCH HOLESAW ARBOR ADAPTOR & PILOT BIT 32mm TO 210mm 2609390034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609390034 5/8in Hexagon Adapter Arbour BPA609390034
Bosch 2609390034 5/8in Hexagon Adapter Arbour BPA609390034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Hole Saw Arbor for 33-152mm Holesaws 2609390034
Bosch Hole Saw Arbor for 33-152mm Holesaws, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch holesaws Hexagon socket adapter for 32 - 210mm hole saws 2609390034
Bosch holesaws Hexagon socket adapter for 32 - 210mm hole saws 2609390034, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:168 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Hexagon adapter 2609390034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel