Bosch GTS 18V-216 (0601B44000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GTS 18V-216 (0601B44000)
from £500.00to £776.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw
• Saw Type: Circular saw machine (table saw)
• Rotational Speed: 4,500 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 216 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTS 18V-216 (0601B44000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Table saw GTS 18V-216 Brushless , Collection Only 0601B44000
Bosch Professional Table saw GTS 18V-216 Brushless , Collection Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Table Saw GTS 18V-216 (incl. 1x Cordless Saw Blade, Push Stick, mitre Guide, Parallel Guide, Blade Guard, Without Battery/Charger) AT-RSMQ-6OIG
The brushless motor powered by ProCORE18V battery, delivers optimum mobility at work High cutting capacity for all main applications thanks to optimised design, 70 mm cutting height, and 635 mm rip capacity Lightweight design, ergonomic handles, protective on-board fence, and blade guard for easy and safe transport Powerful, mobile, compact: generous cutting height for cordless cutting freedom Scope of supply: 1 x cordless saw blade, Standard for Wood, 216 x 30 x 2.0 mm, 24 (2 608 837 724);Push stick (1 609 B06 410);Mitre gauge (1 609 B04 510);Rip fence (1 609 B04 590);Blade guard (1 609 B04 542);Cardboard box, Weight: 45.19476371 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Table Saw GTS 18V-216 (incl. 1x Cordless Saw Blade, Push Stick, mitre Guide, Parallel Guide, Blade Guard, Without Battery/Charger) AT-RSMQ-6OIG
The brushless motor powered by ProCORE18V battery, delivers optimum mobility at work High cutting capacity for all main applications thanks to optimised design, 70 mm cutting height, and 635 mm rip capacity Lightweight design, ergonomic handles, protective on-board fence, and blade guard for easy and safe transport Powerful, mobile, compact: generous cutting height for cordless cutting freedom Scope of supply: 1 x cordless saw blade, Standard for Wood, 216 x 30 x 2.0 mm, 24 (2 608 837 724);Push stick (1 609 B06 410);Mitre gauge (1 609 B04 510);Rip fence (1 609 B04 590);Blade guard (1 609 B04 542);Cardboard box, Weight: 45.19476371 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GTS 18V-216 BITURBO Brushless 216mm Table Saw Body Only 0601B44000
Bosch Professional GTS 18V-216 BITURBO Brushless 216mm Table Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£641.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional BITURBO Table Saw 18V Bare Unit Blade 216mm GTS 18V-216 0601B44000
Bosch Professional BITURBO Table Saw 18V Bare Unit Blade 216mm GTS 18V-216, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTS 18V-216 18v Cordless Brushless Table Saw 216mm No Batteries 0601B44000
Bosch GTS 18V-216 18v Cordless Brushless Table Saw 216mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£776.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:50 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:70 mm
Dimensions
Weight:21.6 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Soft Start:Yes
Accessories:Parallel Stop
Settings
Mitre Angle:L 45°, R 45°
Specification
Saw Type:Circular saw machine (table saw)
Rotational Speed:4,500 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 216 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTS 18V-216 (0601B44000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS777T2
£499.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita LH1201FL
£504.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHS900Z
£387.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 254 (614254920)
£514.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS576T2
£512.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ISC 240 EB-Basic (576571)
£558.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki C3610DRAW4Z
£477.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCS7485N
£524.97
Compare Prices
31 offers
DeWalt DCS367P2
£385.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex SMS 190 18.0-EC (500631)
£473.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel