Bosch GST 18V-125 S (06015B2001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GST 18V-125 S (06015B2001)
from £109.98to £264.9913 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cordless jigsaw without battery and charger
• Straight handle for 360° grip options
• Adjustable base plate for bevel cuts
• Blow-off dust function, speed preselection, and LED lighting
• Saw blade guide prevents bending
• Ideal for curved and cross cuts in various materials
• Compatible with external dust extraction via extraction kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GST 18V-125 S (06015B2001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Jigsaw GST 18V-125 S (Ideal for Curved cuts and Section cuts, SDS Saw Blade Holder, incl. 1x Jigsaw Blade, dust Extraction Set) B0C3VLYJQJ
4-stage orbital action for choosing between fast cutting or clean cutting Features Speed Selection for different material applications Great choice for curved and cross cuts in various materials Powerful brushless motor for outstanding performance Scope of supply: 1 x jigsaw blade T 144 D, Speed for Wood (available separately as set of 3: 2 608 630 560);Dust extraction set (spare part number 1 619 P17 472);Anti-splinter guard (2 601 016 096), Weight: 4.25712627922 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GST 18V-125 S 18v Brushless Barrel Grip Jigsaw Body Only 06015B2001
Bosch Professional GST 18V-125 S 18v Brushless Barrel Grip Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£126.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 S Cordless Brushless Jigsaw GST18V125S Bare 06015B2001
Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 S Cordless Brushless Jigsaw GST18V125S Bare 06015B2001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Powertools Akku-Stichsäge GST 18V-125 S Professional solo, 18Volt (blau/schwarz, ohne Akku und Ladegerät), Black
06015B2001 4059952589084 Item Package Dimensions: (28.8 x 9.7 x 23.4) centimeters Item Package Weight: 2.54 kilograms, Weight: 0.0113317602668 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Powertools
prodImage
£154.89
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GST 18V-125 S N 18v Jigsaw body grip 06015B2001
Bosch GST 18V-125 S Professional Jigsaw with barrel grip delivers an optimal price-performance ratio in its segment. The robust design and brushless...
prodImage
£154.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 18V GST 18V-125 S Professional Jigsaw Solo Battery Powered Wood Metal GST18V125S
Bosch 18V GST 18V-125 S Professional Jigsaw Solo Battery Powered Wood Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£133.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch GST 18V-125 S 18V Brushless Jigsaw Body Only 06015B2001 06019G0309
Bosch GST 18V-125 S 18V Brushless Jigsaw Body Only 06015B2001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GST 18V-125 S N 18v Jigsaw body grip
BOSCH GST 18V-125 S N 18v Jigsaw body grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch GST 18V-125 S Professional Jigsaw - 18V Bare Unit 06015B2001
Bosch GST 18V-125 S Professional Jigsaw - 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 S Cordless Brushless Jigsaw 06015B2001 + 1 x 4Ah Pro Core 06015B2001 1600A016GB 2607226283
Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 S Cordless Brushless Jigsaw 06015B2001 + 1 x 4Ah Pro Core, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06015B2001 GST 18V-125 S Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit BSH6015B2001
Bosch 06015B2001 GST 18V-125 S Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit BSH6015B2001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£241.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GST 18V-125 S Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 06015B2001
Bosch - GST 18V-125 S Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£246.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £246.65 / Unit
Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 S Cordless Brushless Jigsaw 06015B2001 + 2x 4Ah Pro Core 06015B2001 1600A016GB 1600A016GB 2607226283
Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 S Cordless Brushless Jigsaw 06015B2001 + 2x 4Ah Pro Core, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless jigsaw without battery and charger
Straight handle for 360° grip options
Adjustable base plate for bevel cuts
Blow-off dust function, speed preselection, and LED lighting
Saw blade guide prevents bending
Ideal for curved and cross cuts in various materials
Compatible with external dust extraction via extraction kit
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GST 18V-125 S (06015B2001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-MC 355
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX543
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JR3051TK
£129.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TC-SS 406 E (4309047)
£109.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley SFMCS500B
£110.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV180Z
£108.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Ryobi R18CS
£111.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Super jigsaw STS/E (28530)
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS331N
£118.97
Compare Prices
59 offers
Makita DSS610Z
£112.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel