Bosch GST 10.8 V-LI Professional (06015A1001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GST 10.8 V-LI Professional (06015A1001)
from £99.74to £144.768 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Set Consisting of: Cardboard, saw blade T 144 D, saw blade T 308 B, extraction set, sliding shoe, splinter guard
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Stroke Length: 18 mm
• Stroke Rate: 1,500 spm - 2,800 spm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 70 mm
• Cutting Depth Iron: 3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GST 10.8 V-LI Professional (06015A1001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GST 12V-70 cordless jigsaw (2 x saw blades, glide shoe, anti-splinter guard, cutting depth in wood: 70 mm, excluding batteries and charger, in carton) B00H495X2U
Barrel grip, compactness, and lightweight design enable best manoeuvrability, even in cuts made from underneath Grip is extremely close to cutting line, delivering perfect handling during use Tool-free Bosch SDS-system makes changing saw blades easy Professional 12V System. Compact power. Maximum freedom. All rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class. Items included: GST 12V-70, 2x saw blade, glide shoe, anti-splinter guard, in carton Extremely compact, lightweight cordless jigsaws for perfect handling and curve tolerance High performance: fast sawing progress and long battery runtime with 2.0 Ah battery Grip position is exceptionally close to the cutting line, thus allowing especially precise cutting, Weight: 3.306933933 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£99.74
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GST 12V-70 N 12v Jigsaw body grip 06015A1001
BOSCH GST 12V-70 N 12v Jigsaw body grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GST 12V-70 12v Lithium Ion GST12 Cordless Jigsaw - Bare Unit 06015A1001
Bosch GST 12V-70 12v Lithium Ion GST12 Cordless Jigsaw - Bare Unit 06015A1001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GST 12V-70 Professional Jigsaw 12V Bare Unit 06015A1001
It is extremely compact and lightweight for perfect handling and maneuverability in curves yet its high performance ensures fast sawing progress and...
prodImage
£133.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GST 12V-70 Cordless Jigsaw (Bare Unit) - 06015A1001
Bosch Professional GST 12V-70 Cordless Jigsaw (Bare Unit) - 06015A1001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£118.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06015A1001 GST 12V-70 Professional Jigsaw 12V Bare Unit BSH6015A1001
Bosch 06015A1001 GST 12V-70 Professional Jigsaw 12V Bare Unit BSH6015A1001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£142.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch GST 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries 06015A1001
Bosch GST 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GST 12V-70 Professional Jigsaw 12V Bare Unit 06015A1001
Bosch - GST 12V-70 Professional Jigsaw 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£144.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.76 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:70 mm
Cutting Depth Iron:3 mm
Cutting Depth Aluminium:3 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Dust Extraction:Yes
Set Consisting of
Cardboard, saw blade T 144 D, saw blade T 308 B, extraction set, sliding shoe, splinter guard
Settings
Swivel Range:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V
Stroke Length:18 mm
Stroke Rate:1,500 spm - 2,800 spm

Price History

1M
Bosch GST 10.8 V-LI Professional (06015A1001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
£99.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TC-TS 8 I (4340412)
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo (4331210)
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WX530.9
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki CR13V2
£102.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18RS
£96.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
£103.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
£104.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18JS-0
£76.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV180Z
£108.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel