Bosch Ground rod driver 1618609005

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Ground rod driver 1618609005
from £106.60to £155.053 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Ground stake driver
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Ground rod driver 1618609005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Hex 28 Earth Rod Driver (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer) B00141D47A
Designed for driving steel rods Highly efficient for renovators and electricians: Speed Fits breakers with hex 28 mm hex shank For driving steel rods, eg when installing steel rods for lightning conductors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO HEX 28 Earth Rod Driver, 300 mm, Weight: 2.866 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Earth rod driver. 28-mm hex shank 300 mm 1618609005
Bosch Professional Earth rod driver. 28-mm hex shank 300 mm 1618609005, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£110.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 28 Earth Rod Driver 300 mm 1618609005
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 28 Earth Rod Driver 300 mm 1618609005, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£155.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Ground rod driver 1618609005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-2)
£106.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-80
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adjustable wrench (279-18)
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£105.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 22)
£105.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
£114.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£108.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092
£104.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE60-2K-OH
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel