Bosch GLI DeciLED Professional (06014A0000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLI DeciLED Professional (06014A0000)
from £37.99to £89.256 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless lamp
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Number of LEDs: 10
• Brightness: 330 lm
• With magnet, carabiner, and hook
• 2 brightness levels
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLI DeciLED Professional (06014A0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GLI 12V-330 Cordless LED worklight (330 lumens, Operating time: 180 min/Ah, Without Battery/Charger) B00MIUZAZA
Features 10 extremely bright LEDs with two brightness settings for perfect illumination Features include powerful magnet, carabiner, and hook, and an adjustable angle of up to 200° for flexible and fast setup The versatile worklight with 330 lumens in the 12 V category Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLI 12V-330 Professional Cordless Light 12V Bare Unit Boxed Sealed 06014A0000
Bosch GLI 12V-330 Professional Cordless Light 12V Bare Unit Boxed Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Bosch Professional GLI 12 V-330 12V Cordless Worklight Bare Unit 06014A0000
Bosch Professional GLI 12 V-330 12V Cordless Worklight Bare Unit 06014A0000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GLI12V330N 12v Cordless LED Work Light Bare Unit - 06014A0000
Bosch GLI12V330N 12v Cordless LED Work Light Bare Unit - 06014A0000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£75.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLI 12V-330 Professional Cordless Light 12V Bare Unit 06014A0000
Bosch GLI 12V-330 Professional Cordless Light 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£84.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06014A0000 GLI 12V-330 Professional Cordless Light 12V Bare BSH6014A0000
Bosch 06014A0000 GLI 12V-330 Professional Cordless Light 12V Bare BSH6014A0000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 mm x H68 mm x L120 Millimetre
Weight:300 g
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light
Lamp Technology:LED
Number of LEDs:10
Brightness:330 lm
With magnet, carabiner, and hook
2 brightness levels
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLI DeciLED Professional (06014A0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£36.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£38.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel