Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C (0601446900)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C (0601446900)
from £229.00to £355.9411 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Work Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Rated Voltage: 18 V
• Brightness: 10,000 lm
• Dimming Function: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C (0601446900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C LED Work Light 18V Bare Unit 10000lm 0601446900
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C LED Work Light 18V Bare Unit 10000lm 0601446900, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLI 18V-10000C 18v Cordless Site Flood Light 10000 Lumens 0601446900
Bosch Professional GLI 18V-10000C 18v Cordless Site Flood Light 10000 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Floodlight GLI 18V-10000 C (Luminosity: 10,000 lm, Without Battery/Charger) B08222YKQB
Brighter than 500 W halogen floodlights – superior LED capable of producing up to an impressive 10,000 lumens Extremely robust via solid metal body shielded with shock-absorbing rubber frame and heavy-duty safety bars Brightness indication/battery charge indicator; bluetooth for remote control and lighting adjustments via app AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GLI 18V-10000 C, Weight: 8.8074673669 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C Cordless Jobsite Light 18V Bare Unit - BSH601446900
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C Cordless Jobsite Light produces up to 10, 000 lumens of superior brightness, even brighter than 500W halogen floodlights. It...
prodImage
£348.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GLI 18V-10000C 18v Cordless Connect Ready Floodlight No Batteries GLI18V10000C
Bosch GLI 18V-10000C 18v Cordless Connect Ready Floodlight No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£300.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C Professional 18v Floodlight Body Only 0601446900
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C Professional 18v Floodlight Body Only 0601446900, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£306.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLI 18V-10000 C Cordless Torch Floodlight 0601446900
Bosch Professional GLI 18V-10000 C Cordless Torch Floodlight 0601446900, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£315.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLI18V10000C 18V Site Light 10000 Lumens Bluetooth control Bare Unit BSH601446900
Bosch GLI18V10000C 18V Site Light 10000 Lumens Bluetooth control Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£318.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLI 18V-10000C 18v Cordless Light 10000 Lumens + Tripod 0601446900 + 0601091200
Bosch Professional GLI 18V-10000C 18v Cordless Light 10000 Lumens + Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£339.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601446900 GLI 18V-10000 C Cordless Jobsite Light 18V Bare BSH601446900
Bosch 0601446900 GLI 18V-10000 C Cordless Jobsite Light 18V Bare BSH601446900, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£343.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C Cordless Jobsite Light 18V Bare Unit BSH601446900
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C Cordless Jobsite Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£355.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W292 mm x D216 Centimetre x H304 mm
Weight:3.9 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Work Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Rated Voltage:18 V
Brightness:10,000 lm
Dimming Function:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Security
Protection Rating:IP 64

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLI 18V-10000 C (0601446900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£179.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel