Bosch GKE 18V-40 (06008D3000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GKE 18V-40 (06008D3000)
from £277.91to £9,999.006 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 40 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Oil Tank Volume: 150 ml
• Sound Pressure : 91 dB
• Chain Speed: 12.4 m/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKE 18V-40 (06008D3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Body Only 06008... 06008D3000
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Body Only 06008..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£277.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch GKE 18V-40 18V BITURBO Brushless 40cm Chainsaw No Battery 06008D3000
Bosch GKE 18V-40 18V BITURBO Brushless 40cm Chainsaw No Battery 06008D3000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£331.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V Chain Saw GKE 18V-40 (40 cm guide bar, brushless motor, integrated T-key) without battery
The Bosch GKE 18V-40 Professional cordless chainsaw is designed to deliver maximum performance for carpentry and outdoor gardening tasks. Equipped...
prodImage
£432.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 18V BITURBO Brushless Chainsaw 40cm Bar - Bare 06008D3000
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 18V BITURBO Brushless Chainsaw 40cm Bar - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£339.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 400mm No B 06008D3000
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 400mm No B, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
BARE - BOSCH PRO GKE 18V-40 Cordless Brushless CHAINSAW 06008D3000 4059952686653
BARE - BOSCH PRO GKE 18V-40 Cordless Brushless CHAINSAW 06008D3000 4059952686653, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:40 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Oil Tank Volume:150 ml
Sound Pressure :91 dB
Chain Speed:12.4 m/s
Engine Brake:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D47.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.96 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKE 18V-40 (06008D3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUC355Z
£287.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
£214.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks GD40CS18K2X
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUC306Z
£259.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stiga Experience CS 750 (18")
£299.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM565P1-QW
£258.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUC256Z
£258.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UC002GZ
£250.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2CS36K4X
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UC011GZ
£303.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel