Bosch GKE 18V-15 (06008D7000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GKE 18V-15 (06008D7000)
from £182.99to £312.696 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Pruning saw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 15 cm
• Cutting Length: 13 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Chain Speed: 7.2 m/s
• Chain Brake: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKE 18V-15 (06008D7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-15 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, DIY cuts of up to 13 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 15cm, Without Battery) B0FHHW5YSL
POWERFUL BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Strong performance and variable speed provide greater control for optimal cutting performance EFFICIENCY IN USE: Automatic oiling system, for increased cutting efficiency & ease-of-use GREATER CONTROL IN USE: Smart gyrosensor technology activates chain brake if potential kickback is detected AMPShare: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare Items included: GKE 18V-15, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-15 18v Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw Body Only 06... 06008D7000
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-15 18v Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw Body Only 06..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£195.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 15cm GKE 18V-15 Bare Tool 06008D7000
Bosch Professional Cordless Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 15cm GKE 18V-15 Bare Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V Chainsaw GKE 18V-15 (DIY cuts up to 13 cm, brushless motor, 15 cm blade) without battery
Discover the Bosch Professional GKE 18V-15 pruner, a lightweight and maneuverable power tool, perfect for your gardening tasks. With a cutting...
prodImage
£283.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 18V Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 15cm + 5ah ProCore Kit 06008D7000 + 1600A002U5 + 1600A019RK
Bosch Professional 18V Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 15cm + 5ah ProCore Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£307.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 15cm + 4ah ProCore Kit 06008D7000 + 1600A016GB + 1600A019RK
Bosch Professional 18V Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 15cm + 4ah ProCore Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£312.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:15 cm
Cutting Length:13 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Chain Speed:7.2 m/s
Chain Brake:Yes
Quick Chain Tensioning :Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Bar Cover:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:1.75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKE 18V-15 (06008D7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

McCulloch CS 35S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£197.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UC4051A
£166.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi OCS1830
£163.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grizzly BKS 25 L
£160.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DUC307ZX2
£209.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher CNS 18-30 Battery (1.444-001.0)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
£214.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel