Bosch GGS 18V-20 (06019B5401)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GGS 18V-20 (06019B5401)
from £199.99to £246.814 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Brushless motor for cordless power
• Equivalent to a corded 700W straight grinder
• Compact and lightweight, ideal for overhead work
• Long tool life thanks to brushless motor and overload protection
• Compatible with all Bosch 18V batteries and chargers
• Safety feature prevents unintentional restart
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GGS 18V-20 (06019B5401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Straight Grinder GGS 18V-20 (incl. 2X 19 mm Spanner, Without Battery/Charger) B09Z2HLYL6
The brushless motor combined with ProCORE 18V battery technology provides cordless power equal to that of a 700W corded grinder A compact and lightweight ergonomic design for ease of use even in overhead applications The brushless motor and overload protection (EMP) ensure a long lifetime A compact and powerful cordless straight grinder with a long lifetime Scope of supply:, Weight: 2.4691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GGS 18V-20 18v Cordless Brushless Die Grinder No Batteries GGS18V20N
Bosch GGS 18V-20 18v Cordless Brushless Die Grinder No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Straight Grinder GGS 18V-20 Carton box 06019B5401
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Straight Grinder GGS 18V-20 Carton box 06019B5401, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£239.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Cordless Grinder Brushless Lightweight 06019B5401
Bosch Professional Cordless Grinder Brushless Lightweight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£246.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Brushless motor for cordless power
Equivalent to a corded 700W straight grinder
Compact and lightweight, ideal for overhead work
Long tool life thanks to brushless motor and overload protection
Compatible with all Bosch 18V batteries and chargers
Safety feature prevents unintentional restart
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GGS 18V-20 (06019B5401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex ODE 2-100 EC (468916)
£199.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BO001CGZ
£199.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Holzmann TSM250 230V
£159.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DBS180Z
£201.96
Compare Prices
19 offers
Metabo BAE 75 (600375000)
£202.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA517Z
£163.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)
£204.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flex ORE 2-125 18-EC C (532081)
£194.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 9903
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)
£205.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel