Bosch GCM 18V-216 (0601B41000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCM 18V-216 (0601B41000)
from £455.334 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Panel Saw
• Rotational Speed: 4,600 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 216 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£455.33
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£505.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Gcm 18 V-216 Professional Biturbo 18V Mitre Saw Bare Tool 545063
The Bosch GCM 18V-216 features the latest BITURBO brushless motor. These motors are lighter and more powerful, coupled with just a single Bosch ProCORE 18V battery (8.0 or 12.0Ah), this mitre saw is the equivalent of a 1,600W mains powered model. It offers mobility at its best, compact, lightweight, the ergonomic handle makes carrying it on and off site single handed, convenient and comfortable. Mobility at its best: Light weight and great ergonomics as the saw is operated by one 18V Battery only 216mm blade offers 70mm depth of cut Laser line and LED light for accurate alignment Mitre angle range: 47ï left and right Features a depth stop for trenching
prodImage
£455.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 0601B41000 18V Bare Unit
Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 0601B41000 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£505.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B41000 GCM 18V-216 Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 0601B41000 GCM 18V-216 Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£559.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCM 18V-216 Body Only, Brushless Bi-Turbo 216mm Mitre Saw 0601B41000
The Bosch GCM 18V-216 is a professional cordless mitre saw with 1600W comparable corded power at a very compact size. This saw is ideal for...
prodImage
£574.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Saw Type:Panel Saw
Rotational Speed:4,600 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 216 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCM 18V-216 (0601B41000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DPB180Z
£450.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Holzmann BS115 230 V
£449.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LS1018LN
£449.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DLS600Z
£469.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 2712
£471.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS365M2
£439.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool HKC 55 KEB-Basic (578302)
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Set KT 18 LTX 66 BL (691172840)
£472.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS777T2
£499.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z
£435.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel