Bosch GBL 18 V-120 Professional (06019F5100)

Price History
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Volume Flow Rate: 120 m³/h
• Blowing Power: 270 km/h
• Airspeed: 75 m/s
• Sound Pressure : 82 dB
• Carrying Strap: No
• Secondary Handle: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBL 18 V-120 Professional (06019F5100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BOSCH GBL 18 V-120 N 18v Blower 06019F5100
BOSCH GBL 18 V-120 N 18v Blower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Blower GBL 18V-120 (up to 270 km/h air flow rate, without battery/charger)
Scope of supply: 4 x Accessories (Nozzle, Extension tube, Deep hole Nozzle, Dust Collection Tube) Very versatile with four accessories Very powerful with an air speed of 270 km/h, making it very powerful for good results when cleaning an area For tidying up jobsites and cleaning drill holes Compact and balanced design makes handling blower easy for added control, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£82.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Blower 18V Bare Unit Max Airflow 120 m³/h BSH6019F5100 06019F5100
Bosch Professional Blower 18V Bare Unit Max Airflow 120 m³/h BSH6019F5100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Blower GBL 18V-120 (up to 270 km/h air flow rate, without battery/charger) 06019F5100
Features Powerful: Thanks to 270 km/h (75 m/s) air flow rate, air volume flow: 2.0 mâ³/minâ"120mâ³/h Runtime for...
prodImage
£105.04
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 601 9F5 100 Leaf blower bd5446dc-3ff1-4a48-afba-8f1f57a98bd4
Product line: GBL 18V-120; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories, without battery, without charger; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 18; Operating Mode: Battery; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; RPM to [rpm]: 17000; Extract air volume flow [m³/h]: 120; Maximum speed [km/h]: 270
prodImage
£116.99
£125.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Bosch GBL 18V-120 18v Professional Cordless Blower Bare Unit
Bosch GBL 18V-120 18v Professional Cordless Blower Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£99.00
£100.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Bosch 06019F5100 GBL 18V-120 Professional Blower 18V Bare Unit BSH6019F5100
Bosch 06019F5100 GBL 18V-120 Professional Blower 18V Bare Unit BSH6019F5100, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£102.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.8 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D52.3 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Functions
Carrying Strap:No
Secondary Handle:No
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Volume Flow Rate:120 m³/h
Blowing Power:270 km/h
Airspeed:75 m/s
Sound Pressure :82 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBL 18 V-120 Professional (06019F5100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

648 Reviews

Latest
Great for the size!
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
29/07/2024
|
Small and easy to handle, exactly what I was looking for. I don't use it for blowing leaves, just to blow dust off the electronics, crevices and gaps between tiles and things like that. It does the job well and powerful...View More enough for my purpose.View Less
Good product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/07/2024
|
Easy to operatelight weight
Handy size and good price
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
06/07/2024
|
I dont have a large garden so this one had a perfect size for cleaning my white pebbles around the flowers. The power is great and if I go to close the stones will fli away aswell. And a bonus is that I can clean my tools. Great...View More buy.View Less
Handy size and good price
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
06/07/2024
|
I dont have a large garden so this one had a perfect size for cleaning my white pebbles around the flowers. The power is great and if I go to close the stones will fli away aswell. And a bonus is that I can clean my tools. Great...View More buy.View Less
I can't believe how much I use this
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/06/2024
|
Wow, what a great little bit of kit. It's MUCH smaller that I thought it would be but it pack a good punch. I use it for blowing sawdust off my table saw or any woodworking tools when I'm working outside before I bring...View More the tools back inside. I don't tend to use it inside as it would kick up a lot of dust. My 5Ah batteries seem to last forever. I tried using it a a leaf blower, and it's a little underpowered for that, though it did manage it it took a while, but then that'sView Less
With reviews from

Bosch GBL 18 V-120 Professional (06019F5100) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 648 reviews
5
465
4
70
3
50
2
13
1
50

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo (3433555)
£68.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z
£76.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E (3433560)
£67.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UB100DZ
£64.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BLB-0
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo
£87.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel