Bosch GBH 18V-22 X (0611924100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X (0611924100)
from £186.00to £270.959 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless rotary hammer with ONECHUCK for versatile drilling and chiseling tasks
• Brushless Bosch 18V motor for constant speed and high efficiency
• KickBack Control and Vibration Control for enhanced user safety
• Attachable vacuum cleaner for dust-free operation
• Compatible with SDS plus, round shank, and hex shank drill bits
• Suitable for concrete, brick, wood, and steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X (0611924100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-22 X B0F48DJ3S8
ONECHUCK - A single chuck that can fit SDS-plus, cylindrical and hex dill bits for your wide range of applications Dust-free work condition with Auto Power GDE 18V-12 / GDE 12 extractor attachment Increased user's protection against accidental jams thanks to KickBack Control More holes per charge and continuous power output thanks to motor with constant speed Scope of supply: Carton box;Depth gauge (1 613 001 009);Auxiliary handle (1 619 P16 971), Weight: 5.5556490024 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GBH 18 V-22X N 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus
BOSCH GBH 18 V-22X N 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£189.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-22 X Cordless Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill B... 0611924100
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-22 X Cordless Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£199.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-22 X
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-22 X, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X SDS+ (Baretool) ONECHUCK Hammer Drill 0611924100
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X SDS+ (Baretool) ONECHUCK Hammer Drill 0611924100, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£217.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer with ONECHUCK Body Only 0611924100
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer with ONECHUCK Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0611924100 GBH 18V-22 X Professional Rotary Hammer ONECHUCK 18V Bare
Bosch 0611924100 GBH 18V-22 X Professional Rotary Hammer ONECHUCK 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£246.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with ONECHUCK GBH 18V-22 X Carton box 061192410 0611924100
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with ONECHUCK GBH 18V-22 X Carton box 061192410, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£256.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GBH 18V-22 X 18v Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries 0611924100
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X 18v Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£270.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer with ONECHUCK for versatile drilling and chiseling tasks
Brushless Bosch 18V motor for constant speed and high efficiency
KickBack Control and Vibration Control for enhanced user safety
Attachable vacuum cleaner for dust-free operation
Compatible with SDS plus, round shank, and hex shank drill bits
Suitable for concrete, brick, wood, and steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-22 X (0611924100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
£183.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
£201.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/22 D Li BL - Solo (4514277)
£169.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 (600207840)
£173.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TE-RH 40 3F
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel