Bosch GBA 18V 4.0Ah ProCore (2607337320)

Price History
• Battery pack
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBA 18V 4.0Ah ProCore (2607337320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch ProCORE18V 4.0Ah Battery 18V Lithium Ion Power Tool Battery GBA18V4.0AHProcore
Bosch ProCORE18V 4.0Ah Battery 18V Lithium Ion Power Tool Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBA 18V 4.0Ah ProCore Slide-In Lithium-ion Battery - Black GBA18V4.0AHProcore
Bosch GBA 18V 4.0Ah ProCore Slide-In Lithium-ion Battery - Black Low weight compact design allows for greater manoeuvrability Coolpack 2.0...
prodImage
£60.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBA 18V 4.0Ah ProCore (2607337320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)
£55.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£56.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£56.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
EGO CH2100E
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL1041B
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks G40UC5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
£54.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Replacement battery (880)
£57.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stiga E 22
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel