Bosch Floor/Recessed Mounting Set 4-piece 2608661696

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Floor/Recessed Mounting Set 4-piece 2608661696
from £21.24to £51.914 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Floor set
• Scope of delivery: 4 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Floor/Recessed Mounting Set 4-piece 2608661696
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 4-Piece Floor Installation Set GOP PMF 2608661696
Bosch 4-Piece Floor Installation Set GOP PMF 2608661696, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 4-Piece Starlock Multitool Set for Floor and Installation (Accessories Multitool) B002LCARAS
The versatile four-piece floor and installation set is designed for working on floors Four Starlock accessories for sawing, plunge-cutting and rasping different materials Starlock Snap-In mounting system for fast blade removal and exchange within 3 seconds without having to touch the blade These Starlock accessories are compatible with all Starlock, Starlock Plus and Starlock Max power tools, as well as all common multi-cutters, Weight: 3.30693393E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608661696 Floor and Installation Set for Multi-tools, 4 Piece BPA60866169
Bosch 2608661696 Floor and Installation Set for Multi-tools, 4 Piece BPA60866169, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch sets 4-piece floor/installation set 2608661696
Bosch sets 4-piece floor/installation set 2608661696, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Scope of delivery: 4 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Floor/Recessed Mounting Set 4-piece 2608661696
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel